Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Hydraulic Coupling Spares Of Mdbfp Voith R19 K800 M Sl No
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Hydraulic Coupling Spares Of Mdbfp Voith R19 K800 M Sl No 8201560 8201562 For Ntpc Barh
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NTPC_83118_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900272611 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barh Super Thermal Power Plant |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=86307 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of spares for mdbfp voith hydraulic coupling for ntpc
Procurement of spares for mdbfp voith hydraulic coupling for ntpcsimhadri
Read moreProcurement of voith make spares of hydraulic coupling for mdbfp of
Procurement of voith make spares of hydraulic coupling for mdbfp ofstage_i and stage_ii for ntpc dadri
Read moreProcurement of hydraulic coupling spares of 500 mw mdbfp voith r18kgs
Procurement of hydraulic coupling spares of 500 mw mdbfp voith r18kgs in ntpc farakka
Read moreProcurement of spares for voith make mdbfp hydraulic coupling for 6 500
Procurement of spares for voith make mdbfp hydraulic coupling for 6 500mw units at ntpc talcher kaniha
Read moreProcurement of spares of voith make hydraulic coupling of mdbfp for ntpc nabinagar
Procurement of spares of voith make hydraulic coupling of mdbfp for ntpc nabinagar
Read moreProcurement of recommended spares of voith make hydraulic coupling model r18kgs sl no 8200063 for mdbfp installed at 1x500 mw sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Procurement of recommended spares of voith make hydraulic coupling model r18kgs sl no 8200063 for mdbfp installed at 1x500 mw sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Read moreProcurement of hydraulic coupling spares of mdbfp for patratu
Procurement of hydraulic coupling spares of mdbfp for patratu
Read moreProcurement of spares of mdbfp hydraulic coupling for barh stpp
Procurement of spares of mdbfp hydraulic coupling for barh stpp
Read moreProcurement of spares of mdbfp hydraulic coupling for barh stpp
Procurement of spares of mdbfp hydraulic coupling for barh stpp
Read moreof your Industry type