Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Overhauling Service Repair And Maintenance Of Veh Ba No 131944 H Maruti Dzire Lxi; Maru
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4033898 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 16:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEDI REFRIGERATION WOKRS | 07-10-2023 09:18:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GUNA WORK SHOP | 05-10-2023 18:43:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MANAK ENTERPRISES | 07-10-2023 18:31:20 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANAK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Repair and maintenance of veh BA No 131944H Maruti Dzire LXI; MARU | 19200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GUNA WORK SHOP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Repair and maintenance of veh BA No 131944H Maruti Dzire LXI; MARU | 19400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BEDI REFRIGERATION WOKRS | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Repair and maintenance of veh BA No 131944H Maruti Dzire LXI; MARU | 21800.00 | L3 |
Repair and overhauling service - repair of maruti dzire lxi ba no 20b133372a; maruti dzire; yes; bu
Read more
E-quotation for repair to maruti dzire lxi veh ba no 20b-135288e
E-quotation for repair to maruti dzire lxi veh ba no 20b-135288e of garrison engineer air force e and m chakeri kanpur
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - repair of veh maruti dzire lxi; maruti; yes; service provider prem
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair of veh maruti dzire lxi; maruti; yes; service provider prem
Read more
E-quotation for repair/maint of veh ba no-20b-135288e maruti dzire lxi
E-quotation for repair/maint of veh ba no-20b-135288e maruti dzire lxi
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - maruti dzire lxi ba no 19b132275k; maruti suzuki india limited; ye
Read more
of your Industry type