Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Existing 33 Kv Acsr Dog/Racoon Conductor With 33 Kv Aaac Al 59 241 Sqmm. Covered Conductor At Various Work Site Of 33 Kv Line Haridwar Feeder From Saung River To 33/11 Kv Sub Station, Raiwala Under Edsd, Raiwala Under Edd, Rishikesh
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Existing 33 Kv Acsr Dog/Racoon Conductor With 33 Kv Aaac Al 59 241 Sqmm. Covered Conductor At Various Work Site Of 33 Kv Line Haridwar Feeder From Saung River To 33/11 Kv Sub Station, Raiwala Under Edsd, Raiwala Under Edd, Rishikesh
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL4_71416_1 |
|
Reference Number |
100/EDCRDDUN/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 4.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raiwala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=85748 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2024
Expired 890 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of acsr dog conductor by 33 kv aaac al-59, 241 sqmm. covered conductor from 132/33 kv sub-station, veerbhadra to krishna nagar under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Replacement of acsr dog conductor by 33 kv aaac al-59, 241 sqmm. covered conductor from 132/33 kv sub-station, veerbhadra to krishna nagar under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Read moreReplacement of acsr dog conductor by 33 kv aaac al-59, 241 sqmm. covered conductor from 132/33 kv sub-station, veerbhadra to krishna nagar under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh.
Replacement of acsr dog conductor by 33 kv aaac al-59, 241 sqmm. covered conductor from 132/33 kv sub-station, veerbhadra to krishna nagar under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh.
Read moreConstruction of new 33 kv line by 33 kv aaac al-59, 241 sqmm. covered conductor from koyal ghati to nagar nigam under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh.
Construction of new 33 kv line by 33 kv aaac al-59, 241 sqmm. covered conductor from koyal ghati to nagar nigam under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh.
Read moreReplacement of acsr conductor by 33 kv aaac al-59, 241 sqmm. covered conductor at aiims circuit, krishna nagar to 33/11 kv sub-station, bairaj under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Replacement of acsr conductor by 33 kv aaac al-59, 241 sqmm. covered conductor at aiims circuit, krishna nagar to 33/11 kv sub-station, bairaj under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Read moreReplacement of 11 kv conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv station feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, raiwala under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh.
Replacement of 11 kv conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv station feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, raiwala under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh.
Read moreReplacement of 11 kv conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv motichoor feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, raiwala under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh
Replacement of 11 kv conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv motichoor feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, raiwala under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh
Read moreReplacement of acsr dog conductor by 33 kv aaac al-59, 241 sqmm. covered conductor from 132 kv sub-station, veerbhadra to 33/11 kv sub-station, bairaj and aiims under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Replacement of acsr dog conductor by 33 kv aaac al-59, 241 sqmm. covered conductor from 132 kv sub-station, veerbhadra to 33/11 kv sub-station, bairaj and aiims under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Read moreReplacement of 11 kv conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv haripurkalan feeder under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh.
Replacement of 11 kv conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv haripurkalan feeder under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh.
Read moreReplacement of acsr rabbit/weasel conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv rishikesh feeder under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Replacement of acsr rabbit/weasel conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv rishikesh feeder under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Read moreSupply of aaac conductor , 241 sq.mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type