Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of 11 Kv Conductor By 11 Kv Aaac Al 59, 99 Sqmm. Covered Conductor Of 11 Kv Station Feeder Under 33/11 Kv Sub Station, Raiwala Under Edsd, Raiwala Under Edd, Rishikesh.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of 11 Kv Conductor By 11 Kv Aaac Al 59, 99 Sqmm. Covered Conductor Of 11 Kv Station Feeder Under 33/11 Kv Sub Station, Raiwala Under Edsd, Raiwala Under Edd, Rishikesh.
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPCL4_93447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
96/EDCRDDUN/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 2.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raiwala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=110615 |
| Start Date | March 23, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2026
Expired 154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreReplacement of 11 kv conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv motichoor feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, raiwala under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh
Replacement of 11 kv conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv motichoor feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, raiwala under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh
Read moreReplacement of 11 kv conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv haripurkalan feeder under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh.
Replacement of 11 kv conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv haripurkalan feeder under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh.
Read moreReplacement of acsr rabbit/weasel conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv rishikesh feeder under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Replacement of acsr rabbit/weasel conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv rishikesh feeder under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Read moreReplacement of acsr rabbit/weasel conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv shivaji nagar feeder under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Replacement of acsr rabbit/weasel conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv shivaji nagar feeder under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Read moreReplacement of existing 33 kv acsr dog/racoon conductor with 33 kv aaac al-59 241 sqmm. covered conductor at various work site of 33 kv line haridwar feeder from saung river to 33/11 kv sub-station, raiwala under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh
Replacement of existing 33 kv acsr dog/racoon conductor with 33 kv aaac al-59 241 sqmm. covered conductor at various work site of 33 kv line haridwar feeder from saung river to 33/11 kv sub-station, raiwala under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh
Read moreReplacement of acsr bare conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv laltapper feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, lachhiwala under edsd, doiwala under edd, doiwala.
Replacement of acsr bare conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv laltapper feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, lachhiwala under edsd, doiwala under edd, doiwala.
Read moreof your Industry type