Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rrl Hose 63 Mm Dia Completewith Istantaneous Coupling 30 Mtr Long,Foam Making Branch Pipe Jet And S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3931980 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 20:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHISH ENTERPRISES | Make : ASHISH EMBER Model : AE-FOAM MAKING BRANCH FB10X (JET & SPRAY) Title : FOAM MAKING BRANCH FB10X (JET & SPRAY) | 18-09-2023 13:27:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | GS OVERSEAS | Make : RRL HOSE 63 MM DIA COMPLETE Model : RRL HOSE 63 MM DIA COMPLETEWITH ISTANTANEOUS COUPL Title : RRL HOSE 63 MM DIA COMPLETEWITH ISTANTANEOUS COUPLING 30 MTR LONG | 25-09-2023 08:10:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | PADMINI INDUSTRIES LIMITED. | Make : OEM Model : PADMINI ARMOURED HOSE Title : PADMINI ARMOURED HOSE LENGTH 2.60M | 15-09-2023 17:01:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | VISHAL ENTERPRISES | Make : - Model : - Title : RRL HOSE | 18-09-2023 14:21:56 | N/A | Evaluated |