Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Composite Gabian Structure With Nala Deepening Name Of Village Ghatsavli Gat No. 1/1,1/2 And Sindbahar Gat No. 1/3 Tah.Hinganghat, Dist. Wardha Watershed No 1
|
| Description |
Composite Gabian Structure With Nala Deepening &Amp#X0d
Name Of Village Ghatsavli Gat No. 1/1,1/2 And Sindbahar Gat No. 1/3 Tah.Hinganghat, Dist. Wardha &Amp#X0d
Watershed No 1
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_1178386_4 |
|
Reference Number |
SDAO/JSA/SBA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 18309 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SINDBAHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2050000 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 470 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cement nala bund with nala deepening name of village ghatsavli gat no. 1/1 tah.hinganghat, dist. wardha watershed no-1
Cement nala bund with nala deepening &#x0d name of village ghatsavli gat no. 1/1 tah.hinganghat, dist. wardha &#x0d watershed no-1 &#x0d
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village daroda gat no. 1/4,1/5,1/6 tah.hinganghat, dist. wardha watershed no-1
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening &#x0d name of village daroda gat no. 1/4,1/5,1/6 tah.hinganghat, dist. wardha &#x0d watershed no-1&#x0d
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village mangrul gat no-1/8,1/9 umari gat no 1/1,1/2 tah.samudrapur, dist. wardha watershed no-1
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening &#x0d name of village mangrul gat no-1/8,1/9 umari gat no 1/1,1/2 tah.samudrapur, dist. wardha &#x0d watershed no-1 &#x0d
Read moreNala deepening at tupewadi taluka-badnapurdist.jalna gat no. 1/1,1/2,1/3,1/4
Nala deepening at tupewadi taluka-badnapurdist.jalna gat no. 1/1,1/2,1/3,1/4
Read moreNala deepening name of village lahori gat no. 1/1,1/2,1/3 tah.samudrapur, dist. wardha watershed no-1
Nala deepening name of village lahori gat no. 1/1,1/2,1/3 tah.samudrapur, dist. wardha &#x0d watershed no-1 &#x0d
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village dhamangaon gat no.1/1, tadgaon gat no.1/1, mangrul gat no.1/1, 1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening&#x0d name of village dhamangaon gat no.1/1, tadgaon gat no.1/1, mangrul gat no.1/1, 1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village chapapur gat no.1/1 and satghari gat no. 1/1, 1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village chapapur gat no.1/1 and satghari gat no. 1/1, 1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village allipur, gat no.1/24, 1/25and wadner gat no. 1/1, 1/2 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village allipur, gat no.1/24, 1/25and wadner gat no. 1/1, 1/2 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village bori gat no.1/1, 1/2 and akola gat no.1/1, 1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village bori gat no.1/1, 1/2 and akola gat no.1/1, 1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village sati, gat no.1/1, 1/2 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village sati, gat no.1/1, 1/2 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type