Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Composite Gabian Structure With Nala Deepening Name Of Village Daroda Gat No. 1/4,1/5,1/6 Tah.Hinganghat, Dist. Wardha Watershed No 1
|
| Description |
Composite Gabian Structure With Nala Deepening &Amp#X0d
Name Of Village Daroda Gat No. 1/4,1/5,1/6 Tah.Hinganghat, Dist. Wardha &Amp#X0d
Watershed No 1&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DOA_1300937_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SDAO/tn02/26-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 19753 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HINGANGHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2233907 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2026
Expired 104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village ghatsavli gat no. 1/1,1/2 and sindbahar gat no. 1/3 tah.hinganghat, dist. wardha watershed no-1
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening &#x0d name of village ghatsavli gat no. 1/1,1/2 and sindbahar gat no. 1/3 tah.hinganghat, dist. wardha &#x0d watershed no-1
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village sati, gat no.1/1, 1/2 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village sati, gat no.1/1, 1/2 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha &#x0d
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village sati, gat no.1/3, 1/4 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening&#x0d name of village sati, gat no.1/3, 1/4 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha &#x0d
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village chapapur gat no.1/1 and satghari gat no. 1/1, 1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village chapapur gat no.1/1 and satghari gat no. 1/1, 1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village dhanora, gat no.1/1, 1/2, 1/3 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening&#x0d name of village dhanora, gat no.1/1, 1/2, 1/3 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha&#x0d
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village mangrul gat no.1/3, 1/4, 1/5 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village mangrul gat no.1/3, 1/4, 1/5 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village girgaon gat no.1/1, 1/2, 1/3 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village girgaon gat no.1/1, 1/2, 1/3 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village allipur, gat no.1/24, 1/25and wadner gat no. 1/1, 1/2 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village allipur, gat no.1/24, 1/25and wadner gat no. 1/1, 1/2 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village mangrul gat no-1/8,1/9 umari gat no 1/1,1/2 tah.samudrapur, dist. wardha watershed no-1
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening &#x0d name of village mangrul gat no-1/8,1/9 umari gat no 1/1,1/2 tah.samudrapur, dist. wardha &#x0d watershed no-1 &#x0d
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village dhamangaon gat no.1/1, tadgaon gat no.1/1, mangrul gat no.1/1, 1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening&#x0d name of village dhamangaon gat no.1/1, tadgaon gat no.1/1, mangrul gat no.1/1, 1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreof your Industry type