Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Overhauling Of 02 Nos Hydraulic Pump 02 Nos Rotation Assembly 02 Nos Main Valve 02 Nos Heat Exchanger 02 Nos Hydraulic Motor 02 Nos Control Valve Assembly Of 02 Nos Hy And Pne Roof Bolter18 Kw 550 V Radiant Make Of Rajendra Ug Mine
|
| Description |
Repairing Overhauling Of 02 Nos Hydraulic Pump 02 Nos Rotation Assembly 02 Nos Main Valve 02 Nos Heat Exchanger 02 Nos Hydraulic Motor 02 Nos Control Valve Assembly Of 02 Nos Hy And Pne Roof Bolter18 Kw 550 V Radiant Make Of Rajendra Ug Mine
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SECL_322415_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/SGP/EnM/eT/24-25/291 Dtd 30.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajendra UG Mine |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=334201 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hydraulic valve (wheel rotation).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. hydraulic pump 02 nos. hydraulic bucket motor and 02 nos. of service valve of lhd 811 1020 and 811 1021 eimco-elecon make of rajendra ug mine of sohagpur area
Repairing of 02 nos. hydraulic pump 02 nos. hydraulic bucket motor and 02 nos. of service valve of lhd 811 1020 and 811 1021 eimco-elecon make of rajendra ug mine of sohagpur area
Read morePump,prv,rotation unit assembly,control valve assly cv95343300,telescopic leg assembly,main valve,w
Read more
Repairing of 02 nos front drive line 02 nos middle drive line 02 nos rear drive line 02 nos arm boom assembly 02 nos bolster assembly and 2 nos conveyor bucket assembly of eimco make 811 model lhd sl no. 811-872 811-863 of rajendra ug
Repairing of 02 nos front drive line 02 nos middle drive line 02 nos rear drive line 02 nos arm boom assembly 02 nos bolster assembly and 2 nos conveyor bucket assembly of eimco make 811 model lhd sl no. 811-872 811-863 of rajendra ug
Read moreRewinding of 04 nos. 110kw/550v motors, make gec-1, marathon-02 nos., alsthom-01, and 02 nos. 150kw/550v gec make under jhanjra project colliery.
Rewinding of 04 nos. 110kw/550v motors, make gec-1, marathon-02 nos., alsthom-01, and 02 nos. 150kw/550v gec make under jhanjra project colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 01 no 90kw,550v and 02 nos. 37kw,550v electric motors at mathani ug
Repairing of 01 no 90kw,550v and 02 nos. 37kw,550v electric motors at mathani ug
Read moreof your Industry type