Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fire Protection Works At Various Dumping Site (Pallivasal, Pallimundan) (2 Km) In Achencovil Range During 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Fire Protection Works At Various Dumping Site (Pallivasal, Pallimundan) (2 Km) In Achencovil Range During 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_FD_731169_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A1-1941/2024 (25/2024-25) |
| Tender Fee | 372 |
| EMD | 1100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Achencovil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1166748 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fire protection works at various dumping site (pallivasal, pallimundan) (2 km) in achencovil range during 2024-25
Fire protection works at various dumping site (pallivasal, pallimundan) (2 km) in achencovil range during 2024-25
Read moreFire protection works at 2019 tp kooramparaarea (4.37 km) of achencovil range during 2024-25
Fire protection works at 2019 tp kooramparaarea (4.37 km) of achencovil range during 2024-25
Read moreFire protection works at 2019 tp kooramparaarea (4.37 km) of achencovil range during 2024-25.
Fire protection works at 2019 tp kooramparaarea (4.37 km) of achencovil range during 2024-25.
Read moreUrgent rectification of achencovil range office toilet at achencovil range in achencovil division during 2024-25
Urgent rectification of achencovil range office toilet at achencovil range in achencovil division during 2024-25
Read moreUrgent rectification of achencovil range office toilet at achencovil range in achencovil division during 2024-25.
Urgent rectification of achencovil range office toilet at achencovil range in achencovil division during 2024-25.
Read moreUrgent rectification of achencovil range office toilet at achencovil range in achencovil division during 2024-25.
Urgent rectification of&#x0d achencovil range office&#x0d toilet at achencovil range&#x0d in achencovil division&#x0d during 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of five temporary shed at different location of various fire block for fire protection activities in achencovil range
Construction of five temporary shed at different location of various fire block for fire protection activities in achencovil range
Read moreCost of supply and installation of solar power fence around 2023 pallimundan teak plantation in kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range during 2023-24.
Cost of supply and installation of solar power fence around 2023 pallimundan teak plantation in kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range during 2023-24.
Read more4th silvi cultural thinning works 1993 tp pallivasal (14.771 ha.) in kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range during 2024-25
4th silvi cultural thinning works 1993 tp pallivasal (14.771 ha.) in kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range during 2024-25
Read moreCost of marking of 1993 tp pallivasal (14.771 ha) for the purpose of 4th silvicultural thinning in achencovil range during 2023-24
Cost of marking of 1993 tp pallivasal (14.771 ha) for the purpose of 4th silvicultural thinning in achencovil range during 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type