Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of 16 Kva 11/0.433 Kv Aluminium Wound Eel1 (Is1180 1 2014 Plus 4 Amendment) Star 1 Rating Completely Self Protected (Csp) Distribution Transformers With Having Provision Of Lt Bushing Box
Description
Supply Of 16 Kva 11/0.433 Kv Aluminium Wound Eel1 (Is1180 1 2014 Plus 4 Amendment) Star 1 Rating Completely Self Protected (Csp) Distribution Transformers With Having Provision Of Lt Bushing Box
Organisation Ajmer VVNL - MD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_AVVNL_476050_1
Reference
Number
TN-2034
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 1.97 Crore
Tender Value -
Place SE (MM) AVVNL AJMER
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=851216

Start Date June 04, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 12/06/2025

Expired 451 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.