Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printed Weapon In Out Register,Printed Milage Card,Printed Card Dairy,Printed Lrc Pad,Printed Daily
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4456516 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 18:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY | - | 17-01-2024 23:14:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GURU JI TRADERS | - | 19-01-2024 12:43:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S K M TRADERS | - | 17-01-2024 23:08:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S LAKSHMI TRADERS | - | 17-01-2024 23:52:52 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S K M TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printed weapon in out register,printed milage card,printed card dairy,printed LRC pad,printed daily | 99330.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printed weapon in out register,printed milage card,printed card dairy,printed LRC pad,printed daily | 109450.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S LAKSHMI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printed weapon in out register,printed milage card,printed card dairy,printed LRC pad,printed daily | 119730.00 | L3 |