Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manufacture And Supply Of 25200 Nos. Of 8.0m Wl200kg Psc Poles At Neyveli Psc Yard In Villupuram Region For A Period Of One Year.
|
| Description |
Manufacture And Supply Of 25200 Nos. 8.00m (Wl 200 Kg) P Sc Poles (Rec Design) Cast In Twin Mould Form Boxes By Leasing Out The Psc Yard At Neyveli In Villupuram Region For A Period Of One Year.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_EB_366617_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/C/PCC/09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o SE/C/PCC/Chennai-2. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manufacture and supply of 72000nos. of 8.0m wl200kg psc poles at poothamedu psc yard invillupuram region for a period of three years.
Manufacture and supply of 72000 nos. of 8.0m wl200kg psc poles cast in twin mould form boxes by leasing out the psc yard at poothamedu psc yard for a period of three years with form boxes under contractors scope
Read moreManufacture and supply of 72000 nos. of 8.0m wl200kg psc poles at poothamedu psc yard invillupuram region for a period of three years.
Manufacture and supply of 72000 nos. 8.00m(200kg wl) psc poles as per rec design cast in twin mould boxes at poothamedu psc yard in villupuram region fora period of three years.
Read moreTransportation of 8.0m 200kg psc poles 1000 nos and 8.0m 140kg psc poles 1096 nos from mettur 8.0m psc yard to various destinations in erode circle erode.
Transportation of 8.0m 200kg psc poles 1000 nos&#x0d and 8.0m 140kg psc poles 1096 nos from mettur 8.0m psc yard to&#x0d various destinations in erode circle erode.
Read moreManufacture and supply of 34560 nos. of 8.0m wl200kg psc poles as per rec design cast in twin mould form boxes at thuckalay psc yard in tirunelveli region for a period of three years with form boxes under contractors scope.
Manufacture and supply of 34560 nos. of 8.0m wl200kg psc poles as per rec design cast in twin mould form boxes at thuckalay psc yard in tirunelveli region for a period of three years with form boxes under contractors scope.
Read moreManufacture of 18000 nos. of psc poles in mettur psc yard
Manufacture and supply of 18000 nos. of 8.00m wl200kg psc poles rec design cast in twin mould form boxes at mettur psc yard for a period of eight months with form boxes under contractors scope. &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreTransportation of 8.0m (wl - 200kg) psc poles from
Transportation of 8.0m (wl - 200kg) psc poles from&#x0d various yards / locations to various destinations of dindigul edc.
Read moreManufacture and supply of 41,472 nos of 8.0m (200 kg wl) psc poles (rec design) cast in twin mould form boxes at ayyempettai psc yard by leasing out the yard for a period of three years
Manufacture and supply of 41,472 nos of 8.0m (200 kg wl) psc poles (rec design) cast in twin mould form boxes at ayyempettai psc yard by leasing out the yard for a period of three years
Read moreManufacture and supply of 34560 nos. of 8.0m wl 200kg psc poles and 18720 nos. of 9.00m wl 300kg psc poles as per rec design cast in twin mould form boxes at vaniyankulam psc yard in tirunelveli region for a period of three years
Manufacture and supply of 34560 nos. of 8.0m wl 200kg psc poles and 18720 nos. of 9.00m wl 300kg psc poles as per rec design cast in twin mould form boxes at vaniyankulam psc yard in tirunelveli region for a period of three years
Read moreManufacture and supply of 76,800 nos. of 8.0m (wl-200kg) psc poles and 24,000 nos. of 9.00m (wl-300kg) psc poles cast in twin mould form boxes at ranipet sipcot psc yard for a period of two years with form boxes under contractors scope.
Manufacture and supply of 76,800 nos. of 8.0m (wl-200kg) psc poles and 24,000 nos. of 9.00m (wl-300kg) psc poles cast in twin mould form boxes at ranipet sipcot psc yard for a period of two years with form boxes under contractors scope.
Read moreManufacture and supply of 72000 nos of 8.00m wl200kg psc poles as per rec design cast in twin mould form boxes at kanji psc yard in thiruvannamalai region for a period of three years with form boxes under contractors scope
Manufacture and supply of 72000 nos. of 8.00m wl200kg psc poles as per rec design cast in twin mould form boxes at kanji psc yard in thiruvannamalai region for a period of three years with form boxes under contractors scope&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type