Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 2 No Of Vu Ps At Km 2.300 Near Gandhi Chhak And Km. 4.720 Dhumabati On Cuttack Angul Pkg 1 On Nh 55 In The State Of Odisha On Epc Mode
Description
Construction Of 2 No Of Vu Ps At Km 2.300 Near Gandhi Chhak And Km. 4.720 Dhumabati On Cuttack Angul Pkg 1 On Nh 55 In The State Of Odisha On Epc Mode
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_156377_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13012/100/RO/OD/2023
Tender Fee 20000
EMD 36.7 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place RO Bhubaneswar, NHAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date June 06, 2023 00:15
End Date
Expired 17/07/2023

Expired 1146 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.