Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Kotdolbar Biren Sasamal S House To Kanai Maity S House At Kodalbar Jl No 321 Plot No 354 359
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Kotdolbar Biren Sasamal S House To Kanai Maity S House At Kodalbar Jl No 321 Plot No 354 359
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_583694_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPRA/BAROJ/15th CFC /NIT-09/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5013 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAMBER OF PRADHAN BAROJ GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from jyotsna maity house to kanai maity house jl no 219 plot no 2031 to 2631
Construction of concrete road from jyotsna maity house to kanai maity house jl no 219 plot no 2031 to 2631
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from biren manna house to nimai sasmal house at buraburi. jl no. 28/354. plot no. 816-748 under gurgram gp
Construction of concrete road from biren manna house to nimai sasmal house at buraburi. jl no. 28/354. plot no. 816-748 under gurgram gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road towards kanai dhal house to biren dhal house at kanaipal (amkala)
Pcc road
Read moreRepair of murrom road from house of sankar maity to chember of biren maity at narma purba(code-97086663)
Repair of murrom road from house of sankar maity to chember of biren maity at narma purba(code-97086663)
Read moreRhd system for tk 354,installation supervision,rhd system for tk 359,installation supervision,rhd s
Read more
Construction of pucca drain from prabodh maity s house to sukumar maity s house at kanchanpur 89
Construction of pucca drain from prabodh maity s house to sukumar maity s house at kanchanpur 89
Read moreConstruction of drain from nanda gayen s house to biren naskar s house of champahati g.p.
Details given in estimate
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from meghnad das s house to ramesh das srimanta das house to uttam karu s house mrityunjoy maity house to janmenjoy maity s house via bansi maity and gopal das at chaulkhola.
Construction of pcc road from meghnad das s house to ramesh das srimanta das house to uttam karu s house mrityunjoy maity house to janmenjoy maity s house via bansi maity and gopal das at chaulkhola.
Read moreConstruction of double soling bp road from the house of sukdeb das to the house of kanai maity
Construction of double soling bp road from the house of sukdeb das to the house of kanai maity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bansidhari maity house to nirmal maity house at shoulabheri jl no - 141 plot- activity id-67708640
Construction of concrete road from bansidhari maity house to nirmal maity house at shoulabheri jl no - 141 plot- activity id-67708640
Read moreof your Industry type