Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Vishvee Shelgaon Dongaon Road Odr 137 Km No 1 Tq.Mehkar District Buldhana
|
| Description |
Improvement To Vishvee Shelgaon Dongaon Road Odr 137 Km No 1 Tq.Mehkar District Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_950425_25 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 30/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer P.W.Dn. Buldhana. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement to vishvee shelgaon dongaon road odr-137 km no. 2/00 to 4/00 tq.mehkar district-buldhana
Improvement to vishvee shelgaon dongaon road odr-137 km no. 2/00 to 4/00 tq.mehkar district-buldhana
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on dongaon shelgaon deshmukh road odr 137 at km 0/200 tal.mehekar dist buldana (under nabard)
Construction of minor bridge on dongaon shelgaon deshmukh road odr 137 at km 0/200 tal.mehekar dist buldana (under nabard)
Read moreImprovement to akola thakre approch road odr-132 km no. 1/00 to 2/00 tq.mehkar district-buldana
Improvement to akola thakre approch road odr-132 km no. 1/00 to 2/00 tq.mehkar district-buldana
Read moreImprovement of yelgaon to sakhali road odr-97 km 0/00 to 1/850 km tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Improvement of yelgaon to sakhali road odr-97 km 0/00 to 1/850 km tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to shelgaon rajewadi road odr-78 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. badnapur
Improvement to shelgaon rajewadi road odr-78 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. badnapur
Read moreImprovement to shelgaon rajewadi road odr-78 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. badnapur
Improvement to shelgaon rajewadi road odr-78 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. badnapur
Read moreImprovement to district border to shelgaon anala
Improvement to district border to shelgaon anala walwad road mdr-1 km. 0/00 to 5/00 tq. paranda, dist. osmanabad.
Read moreImprovement to district border to chinchpur shelgaon
Improvement to district border to chinchpur shelgaon tandulwadi donja sonari road mdr-2 km 10/00 to 10/500 km 26/00 to 30/00 and km 31/800 to 32/200 tq. paranda dist. osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to shelgaon gouri to old village road odr-154 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement to shelgaon gouri to old village road odr-154 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreof your Industry type