Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Reconditioning Of Of 2000 Gpm,300/250x2 Chr Pump, Make Mn P,150m Head Sl. No. 8/23/399/60/7 And 1000 Gpm,200/150 Ib 80,150m Head,3 Chr, Make Mn P, Sl. No. 81316960/10/5 Installed At Topa Project Under Kuju Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Reconditioning Of Of 2000 Gpm,300/250x2 Chr Pump, Make Mn P,150m Head Sl. No. 8/23/399/60/7 And 1000 Gpm,200/150 Ib 80,150m Head,3 Chr, Make Mn P, Sl. No. 81316960/10/5 Installed At Topa Project Under Kuju Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_343501_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (K)/EnM/eTender/25-26/150 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM UNIT KUJU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356070 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and reconditioning of 01 nos, 2000 gpm, mnp make and 01 nos, 1000gpm, mnp make of topa project kuju area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 01 nos, 2000 gpm, mnp make and 01 nos, 1000gpm, mnp make of topa project kuju area.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. 1000gpm , 200/150type,150mtr head , mnp make pump for dewatering from mines at topa project under kuju area.
Repairing of 02 nos. 1000gpm , 200/150type,150mtr head , mnp make pump for dewatering from mines at topa project under kuju area..
Read moreRepairing of 1000gpm pump, 100mtr. head, single stage, model up150 56, make kirloskar, sl. no. 1747418011 and 1000gpm, 150mtr. head, 3 stage pump of mnp make of rajrappa project
Repairing of 1000gpm pump, 100mtr. head, single stage, model up150 56, make kirloskar, sl. no. 1747418011 and 1000gpm, 150mtr. head, 3 stage pump of mnp make of rajrappa project
Read moreRepairing of 01 nos. 2000gpm ,3 chr type ,150 mtr head ,mnp make , pumpfor dewatering from mines at topa project under kuju area.
Repairing of 01 nos. 2000gpm ,3 chr type ,150 mtr head ,mnp make , pumpfor dewatering from mines at topa project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing of 1000gpm, 250mtr. head, 6 stage pump of mnp make of rajrappa project
Repairing of 1000gpm, 250mtr. head, 6 stage pump of mnp make of rajrappa project
Read moreRepairing of 1000gpm, 250mtr. head, 6 stage pump of mnp make of rajrappa project
Repairing of 1000gpm, 250mtr. head, 6 stage pump of mnp make of rajrappa project
Read moreComplete repairing/ reconditioning of two 500gpm pumps, 01 nos 5chr, 125/100 type, 150m head mnp make and 01 no dsm100/36, 100m head kirlosker make pumps at topa project under kuju area.
Complete repairing/ reconditioning of two 500gpm pumps, 01 nos 5chr, 125/100 type, 150m head mnp make and 01 no dsm100/36, 100m head kirlosker make pumps at topa project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing of v-stage mnp make 500gpm,150m head pump for iv seam ug pumping under abgc colloeiry
Repairing of v-stage mnp make 500gpm,150m head pump for iv seam ug pumping under abgc colloeiry
Read moreRepairing of 01 nos. 2000gpm, 150 mtr. head, 2chr pump, make flowmore, repairing of 01 no. 1000gpm, 150mtr. head, 3 stage pump, make mnp of rajrappa project
Repairing of 01 nos. 2000gpm, 150 mtr. head, 2chr pump, make flowmore, repairing of 01 no. 1000gpm, 150mtr. head, 3 stage pump, make mnp of rajrappa project
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning/overhauling of 2000gpm, 120m head make kirloskar 12972150010 pump b) repairing and reconditioning/ overhauling of 1000gpm 150m head make kirloskar model no rkb/34k4 150x200mm,sl no 12953210014 pump under ashok ocp,pr
Repairing and reconditioning/overhauling of 2000gpm, 120m head make kirloskar 12972150010 pump b) repairing and reconditioning/ overhauling of 1000gpm 150m head make kirloskar model no rkb/34k4 150x200mm,sl no 12953210014 pump under ashok ocp,pr
Read moreof your Industry type