Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Service Or Slip Road Along Beed Bypass On Yedshi To Aurangabad Section Of Nh 52 In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of Service Or Slip Road Along Beed Bypass On Yedshi To Aurangabad Section Of Nh 52 In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_222375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO-NAG/TENDERS/2024-25/35 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.2 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=247742 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of vup at km 172.000 at the of beed bypass on yedshi aurangabad section of nh-52 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Construction of vup at km 172.000 at the of beed bypass on yedshi aurangabad section of nh-52 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of vup at km 184.240 at the end of beed bypass on yedshi aurangabad section of nh-52 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Construction of vup at km 184.240 at the end of beed bypass on yedshi aurangabad section of nh-52 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of dharmagarh bypass on nh-130c in the state of odisha on epc mode
Construction of dharmagarh bypass on nh-130c in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of vup at km 207.730 and at km 213.610 at georai city junction on yedshi - aurangabad section of nh-52 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of vup at km 207.730 and at km 213.610 at georai city junction on yedshi - aurangabad section of nh-52 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bypass road on nh-26 for nabarangpur town in the state of odisha on epc mode.
Construction of bypass road on nh-26 for nabarangpur town in the state of odisha on epc mode.
Read moreof your Industry type