Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lamination Sheets,Cello Tape 1 Inch,Drawing Pin,Board Ribbon,Glue Stick,Paper Cutter,High Lighter P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4281688 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 03, 2023 16:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DACETHLON | - | 13-12-2023 14:30:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KAF Enterprise | - | 13-12-2023 12:43:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 11-12-2023 16:06:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SJ ASSOCIATES | - | 13-12-2023 12:40:54 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAF Enterprise | Item Categories : Lamination Sheets,Cello Tape 1 inch,Drawing Pin,Board Ribbon,Glue stick,Paper cutter,High lighter P | 72673.50 | L1 |
| 2 | SJ ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Lamination Sheets,Cello Tape 1 inch,Drawing Pin,Board Ribbon,Glue stick,Paper cutter,High lighter P | 94205.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DACETHLON | Item Categories : Lamination Sheets,Cello Tape 1 inch,Drawing Pin,Board Ribbon,Glue stick,Paper cutter,High lighter P | 109380.00 | L3 |