Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drawing Sheet,Envelop,Photo Paper,Bond Paper,Cello Tape,Stapler Pin,Glue Stick,Stapler Small,Paper
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3615409 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 16:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Paper a4,pencil,glue stick,paper flag,drawing sheet,cello tape,envelop small,file cover white,colin
Read more
Paper a4,pencil,glue stick,paper flag,drawing sheet,cello tape,envelop small,file cover white,colin
Read more
Glossy photo paper,pencil,stapler pin small,stapler pin large,tag large,tag small,glue stick,paper
Read more
A4 paper,legal paper,bond paper,photo paper,stapler big,stapler small,stapler pin small,stapler pin
Read more
Drawing sheet blue,jk bond paper 100 sheets,glue stick,stapler small,u clip,colour flag,pencil,reyn
Read more
Paper rim,envelop fs size,envelop small size,file cover superior,stapler pin,glue stick,toner carti
Read more
Cartridge 88a,cello tape white 2,cello tape white 1,glue stick,fevicol,envelop small,envelop a4,pen
Read more
A4 paper,bond paper white,glue stick 25gm,glue stick 15gm,photo paper,pencil nataraj,do envelope,tr
Read more
of your Industry type