Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Timber For Target 2 Inch 2 Inch 12 Feet,Almirah Medium Godrej With Lock,Glue Gun,Glue Gun Stick,Bat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4629415 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 02:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Majmudar Yash Bharatbhai
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Assam Rifles
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRAWAL ENTERPRISES | - | 23-02-2024 09:19:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Goyal Trading Company | - | 23-02-2024 09:01:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MANISHA TRADING COMPANY | - | 23-02-2024 08:53:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRAWAL ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TIMBER FOR TARGET 2 inch 2 inch 12 feet,ALMIRAH MEDIUM GODREJ WITH LOCK,GLUE GUN,GLUE GUN STICK,BAT | 27778.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Goyal Trading Company (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TIMBER FOR TARGET 2 inch 2 inch 12 feet,ALMIRAH MEDIUM GODREJ WITH LOCK,GLUE GUN,GLUE GUN STICK,BAT | 28920.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MANISHA TRADING COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TIMBER FOR TARGET 2 inch 2 inch 12 feet,ALMIRAH MEDIUM GODREJ WITH LOCK,GLUE GUN,GLUE GUN STICK,BAT | 109682.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type