Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Talikhola Gsfp Pry School Under Sripur Balagarh Gp Under Balagarh Developmnt Block . Id 19121410302 ( 2 Nd Call)
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Talikhola Gsfp Pry School Under Sripur Balagarh Gp Under Balagarh Developmnt Block . Id 19121410302 ( 2 Nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_876348_2 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO/ 02 -E/ 2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALAGARH BLOCK ARE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1973534 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of talikhola gsfp pry school under sripur balagarh gp under balagarh developmnt block . id- 19121410302
Repairing of talikhola gsfp pry school under sripur balagarh gp under balagarh developmnt block . id- 19121410302
Read moreRejuvenation of basic infrustructure of balagarh high school under sripur balagarh g.p under balagarh development block . .(2nd call)
Rejuvenation of basic infrustructure of balagarh high school under sripur balagarh g.p under balagarh development block . .(2nd call)
Read moreInfrastructural development of balagarh crematorium, scheme id - 40187434 , sansad - 03, jl no - 101, sripur, fund sfc under sripur balagarh grampanchayat , p.s. - balagarh , dist. - hooghly
Infrastructural development of balagarh crematorium, scheme id - 40187434 , sansad - 03, jl no - 101, sripur, fund sfc under sripur balagarh grampanchayat , p.s. - balagarh , dist. - hooghly
Read moreConstruction of water atm new bharati sangha kshatriyanagar under sripur-balagarh gp under balagarh panchayat samity. ( 2nd call)
Construction of water atm new bharati sangha kshatriyanagar under sripur-balagarh gp under balagarh panchayat samity. ( 2nd call)
Read moreSolar high must at balagarh crematorium sripur bazar, sripur sansad - 04, jl no - 101, fund 5th sfc under sripur balagarh grampanchayat , p.s. - balagarh , dist. - hooghly
Solar high must at balagarh crematorium sripur bazar, sripur sansad - 04, jl no - 101, fund 5th sfc under sripur balagarh grampanchayat , p.s. - balagarh , dist. - hooghly
Read moreRejuvenation of basic infrustructure of balagarh high school under sripur balagarh g.p under balagarh development block .
Rejuvenation of basic infrustructure of balagarh high school under sripur balagarh g.p under balagarh development block .
Read moreSupplying, fitting and fixing of plastic storage box at various place under sripur balagarh gp. under balagarh panchayet samity (2nd call)
Supplying, fitting and fixing of plastic storage box at various place under sripur balagarh gp. under balagarh panchayet samity (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of new kitchen - cum-store at charkhairamari gsfp school under jirat g.p under balagarh development block .(2nd call)
Construction of new&#x0d kitchen - cum-store at&#x0d charkhairamari gsfp&#x0d school under jirat g.p&#x0d under balagarh&#x0d development block .(2nd&#x0d call)
Read moreInstallation of new cold water atm at near rajbanshipara nabadi club at sripur-balagarh gp under balagarh panchayat samity, activity id- 113880195
Installation of new cold water atm at near rajbanshipara nabadi club at sripur-balagarh gp under balagarh panchayat samity, activity id- 113880195
Read moreConstruction of water atm new bharati sangha kshatriyanagar under sripur-balagarh gp under balagarh panchayat samity.
Construction of water atm new bharati sangha kshatriyanagar under sripur-balagarh gp under balagarh panchayat samity.
Read moreof your Industry type