Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Talikhola Gsfp Pry School Under Sripur Balagarh Gp Under Balagarh Developmnt Block . Id 19121410302
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Talikhola Gsfp Pry School Under Sripur Balagarh Gp Under Balagarh Developmnt Block . Id 19121410302
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_857909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO/ 01-E/ 2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALAGARH BLOCK AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1923246 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of talikhola gsfp pry school under sripur balagarh gp under balagarh developmnt block . id- 19121410302 ( 2nd call)
Repairing of talikhola gsfp pry school under sripur balagarh gp under balagarh developmnt block . id- 19121410302 ( 2nd call)
Read moreInfrastructural development of balagarh crematorium, scheme id - 40187434 , sansad - 03, jl no - 101, sripur, fund sfc under sripur balagarh grampanchayat , p.s. - balagarh , dist. - hooghly
Infrastructural development of balagarh crematorium, scheme id - 40187434 , sansad - 03, jl no - 101, sripur, fund sfc under sripur balagarh grampanchayat , p.s. - balagarh , dist. - hooghly
Read moreSolar high must at balagarh crematorium sripur bazar, sripur sansad - 04, jl no - 101, fund 5th sfc under sripur balagarh grampanchayat , p.s. - balagarh , dist. - hooghly
Solar high must at balagarh crematorium sripur bazar, sripur sansad - 04, jl no - 101, fund 5th sfc under sripur balagarh grampanchayat , p.s. - balagarh , dist. - hooghly
Read moreRejuvenation of basic infrustructure of balagarh high school under sripur balagarh g.p under balagarh development block .
Rejuvenation of basic infrustructure of balagarh high school under sripur balagarh g.p under balagarh development block .
Read moreRejuvenation of basic infrustructure of balagarh high school under sripur balagarh g.p under balagarh development block . .(2nd call)
Rejuvenation of basic infrustructure of balagarh high school under sripur balagarh g.p under balagarh development block . .(2nd call)
Read moreInstallation of new cold water atm at near rajbanshipara nabadi club at sripur-balagarh gp under balagarh panchayat samity, activity id- 113880195
Installation of new cold water atm at near rajbanshipara nabadi club at sripur-balagarh gp under balagarh panchayat samity, activity id- 113880195
Read moreConstruction of water atm new bharati sangha kshatriyanagar under sripur-balagarh gp under balagarh panchayat samity.
Construction of water atm new bharati sangha kshatriyanagar under sripur-balagarh gp under balagarh panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of water atm at milanagarh hari sabha under sripur-balagarh gp under balagarh panchayat samity.
Construction of water atm at milanagarh hari sabha under sripur-balagarh gp under balagarh panchayat samity.
Read moreModification gram panchayat office building at mouza - sripur , j.l. no. -101, sansad - 5 , under sripur balagarh grampanchayat , p.s. - balagarh , dist. - hooghly
Modification gram panchayat office building at mouza - sripur , j.l. no. -101, sansad - 5 , under sripur balagarh grampanchayat , p.s. - balagarh , dist. - hooghly
Read moreSanitation plan for liquid waste management in sripur imis villages fund sbm / gap under sripur balagarh grampanchayat , p.s. - balagarh , dist. - hooghly
Sanitation plan for liquid waste management in sripur imis villages fund sbm / gap under sripur balagarh grampanchayat , p.s. - balagarh , dist. - hooghly
Read moreof your Industry type