Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/U(n) 68/2023 24 Repair And Certain Misc B/R Items Along With Connected Items At Jne Cell, Ashok Vihar Cell And Adjoining Area, Under Age B/R Ii Of Ge (North) Udhampur
|
| Description |
Ge/U(n) 68/2023 24 Repair And Certain Misc B/R Items Along With Connected Items At Jne Cell, Ashok Vihar Cell And Adjoining Area, Under Age B/R Ii Of Ge (North) Udhampur
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_634229_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/U(N)-68/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 72000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE NORTH UDHAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Read moreSpecial repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreRepair / replacement of certain b/r and e/m items alongwith with connected items at jne cell and adjoining area under ge (north) udhampur
Repair/ replacement of certain b/r and e/m items alongwith with connected items at jne cell and adjoining area under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreRepair to internal e/m works and connected items at jne and adjoining area under ge (north) udhampur
Repair to internal e/m works and connected items at jne and adjoining area under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreRepair/maint to boundary wall, drain and connected items of otm and md accn at jne and adjoining area under age b/r-ii of ge (n) udhampur.
Repair/maint to boundary wall, drain and connected items of otm and md accn at jne and adjoining area under age b/r-ii of ge (n) udhampur.
Read moreGe/u(n)-07/2024-25 periodical services including certain misc repairs at jne and adjoining area under age b/r -ii of ge (north) udhampur
Ge/u(n)-07/2024-25 periodical services including certain misc repairs at jne and adjoining area under age b/r -ii of ge (north) udhampur
Read moreComprehensive maint of md accn at jne under age b/r-ii of ge (north) udhampur.
Comprehensive maint of md accn at jne under age b/r-ii of ge (north) udhampur.
Read moreof your Industry type