Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Rustam Miya House To Shankar Mariya House In Lakhipokhar (L 413.00 M) Block Pakuria
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Rustam Miya House To Shankar Mariya House In Lakhipokhar (L 413.00 M) Block Pakuria
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_82989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/PAKUR/ 86/ 2023-24/R |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pakuria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111127 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from rustam miya house to shankar mariya house in lakhipokhar (l-413.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from rustam miya house to shankar mariya house in lakhipokhar (l-413.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from rijarw miya house to habil miya house in lakhipokhar (l-413.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from rijarw miya house to habil miya house in lakhipokhar (l-413.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from rijarw miya house to habil miya house in lakhipokhar (l-413.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from rijarw miya house to habil miya house in lakhipokhar (l-413.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from rajpokhar, kapra tola karu miya house to mantu miya house , block-pakuria (l-270.00m)
Construction of pcc road from rajpokhar, kapra tola karu miya house to mantu miya house , block-pakuria (l-270.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. domangariya raja miya house to fate tuddu house, block-pakuria (l-600.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. domangariya raja miya house to fate tuddu house, block-pakuria (l-600.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill.sujanpara kurwan miya house to paliyadaha sub health center, block-pakuria (l-610.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill.sujanpara kurwan miya house to paliyadaha sub health center, block-pakuria (l-610.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from domangariya pwd road to emmauddin miya house via panchyat bhawan, block-pakuria (l-590.00m)
Construction of pcc road from domangariya pwd road to emmauddin miya house via panchyat bhawan, block-pakuria (l-590.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from manbel handa house to motilal mariya house (l-300.00m)
Construction of pcc road from manbel handa house to motilal mariya house (l-300.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. puljhijhri pwd road to reo road uma shankar bhagat house , block-pakuria (l-245.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. puljhijhri pwd road to reo road uma shankar bhagat house , block-pakuria (l-245.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pmgsy road dangapara (hirusil mariya house) to birbal murmu house (l-370.00m) block-amrapara
Construction of pcc road from pmgsy road dangapara (hirusil mariya house) to birbal murmu house (l-370.00m) block-amrapara
Read moreof your Industry type