Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Domangariya Raja Miya House To Fate Tuddu House, Block Pakuria (L 600.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Domangariya Raja Miya House To Fate Tuddu House, Block Pakuria (L 600.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_93433_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 45 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pakuria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125913 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from vill. rajapur vishwanath ray house to school, block-pakuria (l-600.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. rajapur vishwanath ray house to school, block-pakuria (l-600.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from domangariya pwd road to emmauddin miya house via panchyat bhawan, block-pakuria (l-590.00m)
Construction of pcc road from domangariya pwd road to emmauddin miya house via panchyat bhawan, block-pakuria (l-590.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. lagdum dhaneshwar tuddu house to rajendar baski house, block-pakuria (l-350.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. lagdum dhaneshwar tuddu house to rajendar baski house, block-pakuria (l-350.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from rijarw miya house to habil miya house in lakhipokhar (l-413.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from rijarw miya house to habil miya house in lakhipokhar (l-413.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from rijarw miya house to habil miya house in lakhipokhar (l-413.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from rijarw miya house to habil miya house in lakhipokhar (l-413.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from rajpokhar, kapra tola karu miya house to mantu miya house , block-pakuria (l-270.00m)
Construction of pcc road from rajpokhar, kapra tola karu miya house to mantu miya house , block-pakuria (l-270.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in vill. uperbandh, block-hiranpur (l-600.00m)
Construction of pcc road in vill. uperbandh, block-hiranpur (l-600.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from rustam miya house to shankar mariya house in lakhipokhar (l-413.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from rustam miya house to shankar mariya house in lakhipokhar (l-413.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from rustam miya house to shankar mariya house in lakhipokhar (l-413.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from rustam miya house to shankar mariya house in lakhipokhar (l-413.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill.sujanpara kurwan miya house to paliyadaha sub health center, block-pakuria (l-610.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill.sujanpara kurwan miya house to paliyadaha sub health center, block-pakuria (l-610.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type