Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Drain And Slab To Cross The Road For Rehabilation Of Village Haturna At Raypur Pandhari Tq Dist Amravati
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Drain And Slab To Cross&Amp#X0d
The Road For Rehabilation Of Villag E Haturna At&Amp#X0d
Raypur Pandhari Tq. Dist Amravati.
|
| Organisation | CE(SP)-Water Resources Dept. Amravati | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CESWR_988230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-04/01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 73500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haturna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1726933 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lower pedhi project tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati construction of public toilet for rehabilation of village haturna at raypur pandhari tq. dist. amravati.
Lower pedhi project tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati construction of public toilet for rehabilation of village haturna at raypur pandhari tq. dist. amravati.
Read moreConstruction of railway crossing for dabhi distributary of pandhari medium project tq. warud, dist. amravati of pandhari medium project tq. warud dist. amravati
Construction of railway crossing for dabhi distributary of pandhari medium project tq. warud, dist. amravati of pandhari medium project tq. warud dist. amravati
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi for rehabilation of village kundkhurd at kathora tq dist amravati
Construction of anganwadi for rehabilation of village kundkhurd at kathora tq dist amravati &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of railway crossing for zone-2 distributory of pandhari medium project tq. warud dist. amravati
Construction of railway crossing for zone-2 distributory of pandhari medium project tq. warud dist. amravati
Read moreConstruction of platform for girder launching near spillway of pandhari medium project tq. warud dist. amravati
Construction of platform for girder launching near spillway of pandhari medium project tq. warud dist. amravati
Read moreLower pedhi project construction of public toilet for rehabilation of village gopgavhan at lontek tq. dist. amravati.
Lower pedhi project construction of public toilet for rehabilation of village gopgavhan at lontek tq. dist. amravati.
Read moreConstruction of wearing coat and precast railing for spillway of pandhari medium project tq. warud dist. amravati
Construction of wearing coat and precast railing for spillway of pandhari medium project tq. warud dist. amravati
Read moreConstruction of railway crossing for dabhi distributory of pandhari medium project tq. warud dist. amravati (second call)
Construction of railway crossing for dabhi distributory of pandhari medium project tq. warud dist. amravati (second call)
Read moreConstruction of balance work for main pipe line of zone-i, zone-ii, dabhi dy from rd 940m to 1340 m including 5 year maintenance for pandhari m.i. project tq. warud dist. amravati for pandhari m.i. project tq. warud dist. amravati
Construction of balance work for main pipe line of zone-i, zone-ii, dabhi dy from rd 940m to 1340 m including 5 year maintenance for pandhari m.i. project tq. warud dist. amravati for pandhari m.i. project tq. warud dist. amravati
Read moreConstruction of raising to minor bridge slab across amba nalla on walgaon kamunja vanarashi pandhari uttamsara road sh 298 ch. 3/500 in tq. dist. amravati.
Construction of raising to minor bridge slab across amba nalla on walgaon kamunja vanarashi pandhari uttamsara road sh 298 ch. 3/500 in tq. dist. amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type