Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Measuring Tape,Sds Drill Bit,Triangle Files,Wood Cutting Machine,Wood Cutting Blade,Round Paper,Nai
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3755038 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 18:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Drill bit set,welding rod,wood cutter blade,grinder blade,screw driver set,cutting plier,pincer,nai
Read more
Files,combination stone,door closer,heater,touch wood,thinner,chandras,drill bit 8 mm,drill bit 10
Read more
Self tapping screw,wood screw set,wood cutting blade,concrete drill bit set,drill bit and screw dri
Read more
Mastoid drill bit cutting 4mm,mastoid drill bit cutting 5mm,mastoid drill bit cutting 6mm,mastoid d
Read more
Drill bit,drill bit 6 mm,drill bit,drill bit 10 mm,drill bit for cutting,drill bit 17 mm,drill bit
Read more
Drill bit,drill bit 6 mm,drill bit,drill bit 10 mm,drill bit for cutting,drill bit 17 mm,drill bit
Read more
Ms square bar,ms round bar,ms hexagon bar,csk screw,drill bit,drill bit,cutting disk,cutting disk,b
Read more
Concrete drill bit,cutting wheel 14 inch,cutting wheel 4 inch,wood polish wheel 4 inch,wood polish
Read more
of your Industry type