Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rmc Of Damaged C.C. Floor In Zone 1 Chhata Ward No. 01 Kazipada From Anil Sports To House No. 31/198 Municipal Corporation Toilet And Shivaji Market. Reconstruction Work By
Description
Rmc Of Damaged C.C. Floor In Zone 1 Chhata Ward No. 01 Kazipada From Anil Sports To House No. 31/198 Municipal Corporation Toilet And Shivaji Market. Reconstruction Work By
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_DOLBU_823706_1
Reference
Number
24-07-2023/NAGAR NIGAM/29-07-2023/58
Tender Fee 4000
EMD 4.48 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place NAGAR NIGAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date July 24, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 29/07/2023

Expired 1131 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.