Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 1 Ward No. 01 Kazipada Raoli Kolian Basti Repair Of Community Toilet And Shivaji Market Women Toilet Construction Work.
|
| Description |
Zone 1 Ward No. 01 Kazipada Raoli Kolian Basti Repair Of Community Toilet And Shivaji Market Women Toilet Construction Work.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_912833_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01-03-2024/NAGAR NIGAM/06-03-2024/147 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 76275 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1576613 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone-1 ward no.-01 kazipada rawali kolyan basti repair work of community toilet and construction work of shivaji market mahila prashadhan.
Zone-1 ward no.-01 kazipada rawali kolyan basti repair work of community toilet and construction work of shivaji market mahila prashadhan.
Read moreRepair work of zone-1 ward no.-01 kazipada rawali balmiki basti community toilet.
Repair work of zone-1 ward no.-01 kazipada rawali balmiki basti community toilet.
Read moreRepair work of zone-1 ward no.-01 kazipada rawali balmiki basti community toilet.
Repair work of zone-1 ward no.-01 kazipada rawali balmiki basti community toilet.
Read moreConstruction work of community building next to zone-1 ward no.-1 kazipada toilet.
Construction work of community building next to zone-1 ward no.-1 kazipada toilet.
Read moreRepair work of women community toilet near zone-1 ward no.-01 kazipada rawali railway line.
Repair work of women community toilet near zone-1 ward no.-01 kazipada rawali railway line.
Read moreRepair work of women community toilet near zone-1 ward no.-01 kazipada rawali railway line.
Repair work of women community toilet near zone-1 ward no.-01 kazipada rawali railway line.
Read moreZone-1 chhata ward no.-01 kazipada from anil sports to house no. 31/198 municipal corporation toilet and shivaji market. reconstruction work by rmc of damaged c.c. floor.
Zone-1 chhata ward no.-01 kazipada from anil sports to house no. 31/198 municipal corporation toilet and shivaji market. reconstruction work by rmc of damaged c.c. floor.
Read moreRmc of damaged c.c. floor in zone-1 chhata ward no.-01 kazipada from anil sports to house no. 31/198 municipal corporation toilet and shivaji market. reconstruction work by
Rmc of damaged c.c. floor in zone-1 chhata ward no.-01 kazipada from anil sports to house no. 31/198 municipal corporation toilet and shivaji market. reconstruction work by
Read moreRmc of damaged c.c. floor in zone-1 chhata ward no.-01 kazipada from anil sports to house no. 31/198 municipal corporation toilet and shivaji market. reconstruction work by
Rmc of damaged c.c. floor in zone-1 chhata ward no.-01 kazipada from anil sports to house no. 31/198 municipal corporation toilet and shivaji market. reconstruction work by
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 01 community building repair work in kazipada talaiya.
Zone-1 ward no. 01 community building repair work in kazipada talaiya.
Read moreof your Industry type