Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
33 Kv Line Strengthening Work, 11 Kv Line Strengthening Work And 11 Kv New Line Construction Work On Semi Turnkey Basis In Business Plan 2025 26 Under The Area Of Edd, Lakhanpur, Agra
|
| Description |
33 Kv Line Strengthening Work, 11 Kv Line Strengthening Work And 11 Kv New Line Construction Work On Semi Turnkey Basis In Business Plan 2025 26 Under The Area Of Edd, Lakhanpur, Agra
|
| Organisation | Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DVVNL_1088611_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/EDCA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDC, B 690, Kamla Nagar, Agra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1997608 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2025
Expired 299 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read more33 kv line strengthening work, 11 kv line strengthening work and 11 kv new line construction work on semi-turnkey basis in business plan 2025-26 under the area of edd, sikandra, agra
33 kv line strengthening work, 11 kv line strengthening work and 11 kv new line construction work on semi-turnkey basis in business plan 2025-26 under the area of edd, sikandra, agra
Read more33 kv line strengthening work, 11 kv line strengthening work and 11 kv new line construction work on semi-turnkey basis in business plan 2025-26 under the area of edd, kiraoli and kheragarh, agra
33 kv line strengthening work, 11 kv line strengthening work and 11 kv new line construction work on semi-turnkey basis in business plan 2025-26 under the area of edd, kiraoli and kheragarh, agra
Read more33 kv line strengthening work, 11 kv line strengthening work and 11 kv new line construction work on semi-turnkey basis in business plan 2025-26 under the area of edc, agra
33 kv line strengthening work, 11 kv line strengthening work and 11 kv new line construction work on semi-turnkey basis in business plan 2025-26 under the area of edc, agra
Read moreBusiness plan 2025-26 11 kv line work under edd-kulapahad mahoba(semi-turnkey basis)
Business plan 2025-26 11 kv line work under edd-kulapahad mahoba (semi-turnkey basis)
Read moreStrengthening work of lt line, 11 kv line and 33 kv line at various 33/11 kv power substations in business plan 2025-26 under edd- sikandrabad, bulandshahr.
Strengthening work of lt line, 11 kv line and 33 kv line at various 33/11 kv power substations in business plan 2025-26 under edd- sikandrabad, bulandshahr.
Read moreUnder the business plan 2026 27 11 kv line construction and bifurcation work strengthening work of 33 kv line strengthening work of 11 kv line 11 kv vcb work and switch yard head work
Under the business plan 2026 27 11 kv line construction and bifurcation work strengthening work of 33 kv line strengthening work of 11 kv line 11 kv vcb work and switch yard head work
Read more11 kv line construction and bifurcation work in business plan under edd jahangirabad.
11 kv line construction and bifurcation work in business plan under edd jahangirabad.
Read more11 kv line construction and bifurcation work in business plan under edd dibai.
11 kv line construction and bifurcation work in business plan under edd dibai.
Read moreof your Industry type