Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No 82/24 Velloor Gp Areeppura Veliyathu Road Maintenance At Ward 13 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No 82/24 Velloor Gp Areeppura Veliyathu Road Maintenance At Ward 13 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589592_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AEVLR/TR23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11639 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Velloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.no 82/24 - velloor gp-areeppura veliyathu road maintenance at ward 13-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-pro.no 82/24 - velloor gp-areeppura veliyathu road maintenance at ward 13-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 289/24 - velloor gp maintenance of areeppura veliyathu road in ward13- reach 2-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 289/24 - velloor gp maintenance of areeppura veliyathu road in ward13- reach 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 289/24 - velloor gp maintenance of areeppura veliyathu road in ward13- reach 2-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 289/24 - velloor gp maintenance of areeppura veliyathu road in ward13- reach 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 355 24 25 velloor gp areepura veliyathu road ward 13 2nd phase mgr general civil work
Annual plan 355 24 25 velloor gp areepura veliyathu road ward 13 2nd phase mgr general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.299/24-cleaning of arakkulam pond in velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.299/24-cleaning of&#x0d arakkulam pond in velloor gp-general civil&#x0d work(re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 107/24-velloor gp pennidam - centre for womens safety - general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no. 107/24-velloor gp pennidam - centre for womens safety - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.288/24-maintenance of various anganwas in velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.288/24-maintenance of various anganwas in velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.299/24-cleaning of arakkulam pond in velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.299/24-cleaning of arakkulam pond in velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 poonchiriparambu road side protection (ward no.13)-(pro.no.82)-general civil work-
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 poonchiriparambu road side protection (ward no.13)-(pro.no.82)-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no.345 24 25 thavalakkulam sub center maintenance in velloor gp general civil work-
Annual plan pro.no.345 24 25 thavalakkulam&#x0d sub center maintenance in velloor gp general&#x0d civil work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type