Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Korom North We One Club Thekkanmoola Elambilamthatta Road Retarring,Project No.154/25 26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Korom North We One Club Thekkanmoola Elambilamthatta Road Retarring,Project No.154/25 26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782817_4 |
|
Reference Number |
26/25-26/1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kankol alapadamba GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1285207 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 korm north we one club thekkanmoola elampilamthatta road tarring-kankol alapadamba gp project no.100/23-24
annual plan-2023-24 korm north we one club thekkanmoola elampilamthatta road tarring-kankol alapadamba gp project no.100/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 kundayamkovval kaleeshwaram korom road improvement,project no.162/25-26
Annual plan-2025-26 kundayamkovval kaleeshwaram korom road improvement,project no.162/25-26
Read moreAnnual plan s124/2023-2024 ward 26 sakthi workshop club road vellattukavu club road pallipattu club road retarring maintenance of road
Annual plan s124/2023-2024 ward 26 sakthi workshop club road vellattukavu club road pallipattu club road retarring maintenance of road
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambar - arimala road drainage-project no. 154/25-26-general civil work
Drainage
Read moreNadathara gp 154/25-26 punchiri road retarring ward 11
Nadathara gp 154/25-26 punchiri road retarring ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kankol north bammaradi colony road retarring,project no.89/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 kankol north bammaradi colony road retarring,project no.89/23-24
Read moreProject no 1454 boost club road retarring in div 40
Project no 1454 boost&#x0d club road retarring in div 40
Read moreThzhekkode grama panchayath annual plan 2025-26 project no 236/26- sports kit to various registered club
Thzhekkode grama panchayath annual plan 2025-26 project no 236/26- sports kit to various registered club
Read moreAnnual plan-iritty municipality project no 160-25-26-uliyil pachilalam kllerikkal road retarring
Annual plan-iritty municipality project no 160-25-26-uliyil pachilalam kllerikkal road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan malayapothi canalpalam road retarring project 156
Annual plan malayapothi canalpalam road&#x0d retarring project 156
Read moreof your Industry type