Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Old Deteriorated 100 Mm Dia. Di Water Supply Pipeline With New 150mm And 200mm Dia. Di Water Supply Pipeline To Improve Water Supply To Sector 34, 35 And 36 At Kamothe, Navi Mumbai.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Old Deteriorated 100 Mm Dia. Di Water Supply Pipeline With New 150mm And 200mm Dia. Di Water Supply Pipeline To Improve Water Supply To Sector 34, 35 And 36 At Kamothe, Navi Mumbai.
|
| Organisation | City and Industrial Development Corporation of Maharashtra Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CIDCO_1285564_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CANO15/CIDCO/EE(WS)/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 1.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CIDCO LTD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2210770 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2026
Expired 170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreAmrut-2.0-24x7-water supply scheme at edakkadu and adjacent places - part 2-pipeline work
Amrut-2.0-24x7-water supply scheme at edakkadu and adjacent places - part 2-pipeline work
Read moreReplacement of existing deteriorated 100mm dia. pipeline with new 150mm dia. di pipeline to improve water supply to marble market in sector - 23 at kalamboli, navi mumbai.
Replacement of existing deteriorated 100mm dia. pipeline with new 150mm dia. di pipeline to improve water supply to marble market in sector - 23 at kalamboli, navi mumbai.
Read moreLaying of 150mm dia di water supply pipeline
Laying of 150mm dia di ws pipeline at lig-171 to lig-161/2, lig-195/4 to lig-206 and lig-210 to lig-213 phase-4 colony under kphb section, sub division iii, o and m division ix, kukatpally.
Read moreLaying of 150mm dia di water supply
Laying of 150 mm dia di water supply line to provide water connection to smt. goka parvathi residing at part of land syno. 38 mck block no 1, shamshiguda vide swc fileno 2025-7-871 under yellammabanda section, sub div i, o and and m division ix, kukatpally.
Read moreLaying of 150mm dia di water supply
Laying of 150mm dia di water supply pipeline from h.no: 6-3-1247/401 to 6-3-1247/432 in raj nagar area under somajiguda section, sd-iii, o and m division no.vi - (as per g.o. ms no.59 dt:21.05.2018 only st contractors are eligible for the tender)
Read moreLaying of 150mm dia di water supply
Laying of 150mm dia di water supply pipeline from h.no.6-3-1240/111 to 6-3-1240/109 in phukat nagar, ms maqtha area for the improvement of water supply to this area under somajiguda section, sd-iii, o and m division no.vi.(as per g.o. ms no.59 dt:21.05.2018 only waddera/sagara contractors are eligible for the tender)
Read moreLaying of 150mm dia di water supply
Laying of 150mm dia di water supply line at road no.44 plot no.847 to 825 jubilee hills to avoid old ac lines and improvement of water supply network under jubilee hills section, sd-i, o and m division no.vi.
Read moreLaying of 150mm dia di water supply
Laying of 150mm dia di water supply line in place of 100mm dia old rcc line from plot no.18 to plot no.151, 150 to plot no.34, laying of 150mm dia di water supply line from plot no.15 to plot no.28 for water supply improvement in sri nagar colony under yellaredyguda section, sd-ii, o and m division no.vi.
Read moreLaying of 150mm dia di water supply
Laying of 150mm dia di water supply line from pochamma temple opposite to plot no.118 to venkateshwara temple backgate, laying of 150mm dia at plot no.75 for water supply improvement in sri nagar colony under yellaredyguda section, sd-ii, o and m division no.vi.
Read moreof your Industry type