Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Double Bedsheets,Plastic 20 Ltr Bucket,Plastic Mug,Hanger,Foot Mat 3x2,Slippers,Casserole,Tea Cup S
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4316199
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 08, 2023 23:03
End Date
Expired 18/12/2023

Expired 989 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AARIZ TRADERS - 21-12-2023 19:57:52 MSE Qualified
2 FARUK & COMPANY - 21-12-2023 20:06:12 MSE Qualified
3 K. G. N. ENTERPRISE - 21-12-2023 19:52:08 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 K. G. N. ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Double Bedsheets,Plastic 20 Ltr Bucket,Plastic Mug,Hanger,Foot Mat 3x2,Slippers,Casserole,Tea Cup s 15686.00 L1
2 AARIZ TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Double Bedsheets,Plastic 20 Ltr Bucket,Plastic Mug,Hanger,Foot Mat 3x2,Slippers,Casserole,Tea Cup s 17760.00 L2
3 FARUK & COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Double Bedsheets,Plastic 20 Ltr Bucket,Plastic Mug,Hanger,Foot Mat 3x2,Slippers,Casserole,Tea Cup s 22430.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise