Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Car Shed For Quarter No. C/04 And C/18 At 05 No Colony And Civil Line Of Nowrozabad Sub Area Under Johilla Area (2nd Call)
Description
Providing Car Shed For Quarter No. C/04 And C/18 At 05 No Colony And Civil Line Of Nowrozabad Sub Area Under Johilla Area (2nd Call)
Organisation South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_SECL_319786_1
Reference
Number
SECL/JHL/S.O.(C)/ eNIT-64/24-25/590 dt. 24.10.24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 6200
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF THE STAFF OFFICER CIVIL JOHILLA AREA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=331466

Start Date October 26, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 05/11/2024

Expired 670 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.