Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pnjrs 127/2023 24 Kadaladimattom Thottippara Muringappuram Road Maintenance In Ward 14 Recreation Of Sloped Road 4,00,000/
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pnjrs 127/2023 24 Kadaladimattom Thottippara Muringappuram Road Maintenance In Ward 14 Recreation Of Sloped Road 4,00,000/
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_611852_1 |
|
Reference Number |
127/2023/AE/LIDEW/PNJRS |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8475 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pnjrs 126/2023-24 protection wall for muringappuram thottippara road in ward-14-dr side wall-1,00,000/-
Pnjrs 126/2023-24 protection wall for muringappuram thottippara road in ward-14-dr side wall-1,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 157/2023-24 kadaladimattam thottippara muringappuram road in ward-12-retarring-2,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 157/2023-24 kadaladimattam thottippara muringappuram road in ward-12-retarring-2,00,000/-
Read morePnjrs 110/2023-24 kunnonni pottamkudi road retarring in ward-12-retarring -4,00,000/-
Pnjrs 110/2023-24 kunnonni pottamkudi road retarring in ward-12-retarring -4,00,000/-
Read morePnjrs 109/2023-24 kunnonni thottippara road concreting maintenance in ward-12-concreting reconcreting
Pnjrs 109/2023-24 kunnonni thottippara road concreting maintenance in ward-12-concreting reconcreting
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 145/2024-25 muringappuram thottippara kadaladimattam road footpath protection wall pipe culvert ward-14-2,00,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 145/2024-25 muringappuram thottippara kadaladimattam road footpath protection wall pipe culvert ward-14-2,00,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 124/2024-25 kadaladimattom thottippara pathampuzha road concreting in ward-12-1,50,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 124/2024-25 kadaladimattom thottippara pathampuzha road concreting in ward-12-1,50,000-muilti year project
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 123/2024-25 oliyani thottippara road concreting in ward-12-4,00,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 123/2024-25 oliyani thottippara road concreting in ward-12-4,00,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read morePnjrs 129/2023-24 various road concreting in ward-14-concreting-2,00,000/-
Pnjrs 129/2023-24 various road concreting in ward-14-concreting-2,00,000/-
Read more127 concreting of pathippallikkavala thundathikkunnel road w 14
127 concreting of pathippallikkavala thundathikkunnel road w 14
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 125/2023-24 pottamkudi maithry road concreting in ward-14-concreting-3,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 125/2023-24 pottamkudi maithry road concreting in ward-14-concreting-3,00,000/-
Read moreof your Industry type