Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pnjrs 126/2023 24 Protection Wall For Muringappuram Thottippara Road In Ward 14 Dr Side Wall 1,00,000/
|
| Description |
Pnjrs 126/2023 24 Protection Wall For Muringappuram Thottippara Road In Ward 14 Dr Side Wall 1,00,000/
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_611969_1 |
|
Reference Number |
126/2023/AE/LIDEW/PNJRS |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2101 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pnjrs 127/2023-24 kadaladimattom thottippara muringappuram road maintenance in ward-14-recreation of sloped road-4,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 127/2023-24 kadaladimattom thottippara muringappuram road maintenance in ward-14-recreation of sloped road-4,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 157/2023-24 kadaladimattam thottippara muringappuram road in ward-12-retarring-2,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 157/2023-24 kadaladimattam thottippara muringappuram road in ward-12-retarring-2,00,000/-
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 145/2024-25 muringappuram thottippara kadaladimattam road footpath protection wall pipe culvert ward-14-2,00,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 145/2024-25 muringappuram thottippara kadaladimattam road footpath protection wall pipe culvert ward-14-2,00,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 103/2023-24 pipe culvert and maintenance of various road in ward-13-side berm dr side wall-5,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 103/2023-24 pipe culvert and maintenance of various road in ward-13-side berm dr side wall-5,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs-128/2023-24 pallikunnu kadoopara road concreting in ward-14-concreting and side wall-7,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs-128/2023-24 pallikunnu kadoopara road concreting in ward-14-concreting and side wall-7,00,000/-
Read more367 protection wall construction of dr wall to chembukuzhy kot road in w 14
367 protection wall construction of dr wall to chembukuzhy kot road in w 14
Read moreCherthala municipalty - 126/2023-24- side protection wall for kakkalaveettilchira -ac- canal-road-19
Cherthala municipalty-126/2023-24- side protection wall for kakkalaveettilchira -ac- canal-road-19
Read moreof your Industry type