Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Construction To Aherali Approach Road Join To Sh.315 (V.R.43) Length 1/500 Km In K,M 0/00 To 0/400 Tq. Zari Jamni Dist,Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement And Construction To Aherali Approach Road Join To Sh.315 (V.R.43) Length 1/500 Km In K,M 0/00 To 0/400 Tq. Zari Jamni Dist,Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_YAVAT_937513_9 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-8/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Additional Chief Executive officer, Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to dabha approach road join to sh.315 v.r.37 length 0/500 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement to dabha approach road join to sh.315 v.r.37 length 0/500 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement and construction to aherali approach road join to sh.315 (v.r.43) length 1/500 km in k,m 0/00 to 0/400 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement and construction to aherali approach road join to sh.315 (v.r.43) length 1/500 km in k,m 0/00 to 0/400 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to jamani approach road v.r.102 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement to jamani approach road v.r.102 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to hiwara (ba) approach road v.r.12 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement to hiwara (ba) approach road v.r.12 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dorli approach road v.r.40 length 3/00 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement to dorli approach road v.r.40 length 3/00 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to join sh-315 to aheralli approach road vr-42 km. 0/00 to 0/600 in tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Improvement to join sh-315 to aheralli approach road vr-42 km. 0/00 to 0/600 in tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Read moreImprovement to and construction of jamani samshanbhumi road v.r.101 length 0/500 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement to and construction of jamani samshanbhumi road v.r.101 length 0/500 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to hiwara ambezari approach road join to sh.275 (v.r.14) total length 3-400 km in part 2/500 to 3/400 and c.d.work tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement to hiwara ambezari approach road join to sh.275 (v.r.14) total length 3-400 km in part 2/500 to 3/400 and c.d.work tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kundi mulgawhan road (v.r.25) total length 2.00 km in part 0/00 to 0/500 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement to kundi mulgawhan road (v.r.25) total length 2.00 km in part 0/00 to 0/500 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to zamkola pod road (v.r.171) total length 1.00 km in part 0/00 to 0/700 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement to zamkola pod road (v.r.171) total length 1.00 km in part 0/00 to 0/700 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type