Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Zamkola Pod Road (V.R.171) Total Length 1.00 Km In Part 0/00 To 0/700 Tq. Zari Jamni Dist,Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Zamkola Pod Road (V.R.171) Total Length 1.00 Km In Part 0/00 To 0/700 Tq. Zari Jamni Dist,Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_YAVAT_968008_15 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT12-C/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Division No.1, Z.P.Yavatm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to jamani approach road v.r.102 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement to jamani approach road v.r.102 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to zamkola walhasa road (v.r.83) total length 2-00 km in part 1-00 to 2-00 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement to zamkola walhasa road (v.r.83) total length 2-00 km in part 1-00 to 2-00 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to hiwara (ba) approach road v.r.12 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement to hiwara (ba) approach road v.r.12 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to and construction of jamani samshanbhumi road v.r.101 length 0/500 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement to and construction of jamani samshanbhumi road v.r.101 length 0/500 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of approaches and repairs to r.c.w on pachpor pod approach road (v.r.03) total length 1.50 km in part 0/600 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Construction of approaches and repairs to r.c.w on pachpor pod approach road (v.r.03) total length 1.50 km in part 0/600 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dabha approach road join to sh.315 v.r.37 length 0/500 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement to dabha approach road join to sh.315 v.r.37 length 0/500 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dorli approach road v.r.40 length 3/00 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement to dorli approach road v.r.40 length 3/00 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kundi mulgawhan road (v.r.25) total length 2.00 km in part 0/00 to 0/500 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement to kundi mulgawhan road (v.r.25) total length 2.00 km in part 0/00 to 0/500 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to waki pod (dudhana) approach road v.r.151) total length 1.00 km in part 0/700 to 1/00 tq. dist.yavatmal
Improvement to waki pod (dudhana) approach road v.r.151) total length 1.00 km in part 0/700 to 1/00 tq. dist.yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mangurla (khu) to mangurla (bu) road v.r.98 total length 2.00 km in part 0/00 to 2/00 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement to mangurla (khu) to mangurla (bu) road v.r.98 total length 2.00 km in part 0/00 to 2/00 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type