Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Replacement Of Damaged Motor Pump At Mini Civil Station Vadama Thrissur General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
General Replacement Of Damaged Motor Pump At Mini Civil Station Vadama Thrissur General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_699178_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ESDT(ET)75/AEE/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 602 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1091363 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 674 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreGeneral-replacement of damaged borewell motor in the mini civil station irinjalakuda thrissur-borewell replacement general electrical work
General-replacement of damaged borewell motor in the mini civil station irinjalakuda thrissur-borewell replacement general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-replacement of damaged motor pump in mini civil station annex block at irinjalakkuda thrissur-sitc of borewell motor-general electrical work
General-replacement of damaged motor pump in mini civil station annex block at irinjalakkuda thrissur-sitc of borewell motor-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-mini civil station, neyyattinkara - replacement of damaged panel board. -panel board replacement - mini civil station, neyyattinkara-general electrical work
General-mini civil station, neyyattinkara - replacement of damaged panel board. -panel board replacement - mini civil station, neyyattinkara-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-providing additional 2hp single phase motor pump at mini civil station chavakkad thrissur-sitc of motor-general electrical work
General-providing additional 2hp single phase motor pump at mini civil station chavakkad thrissur-sitc of motor-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-providing electrical supply to the room of additional block and replacement of damaged electrical fittings in various ciurts at mini civil station irinjalakkuda thrissur-general electrical work
General-providing electrical supply to the room of additional block and replacement of damaged electrical fittings in various ciurts at mini civil station irinjalakkuda thrissur-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-mini civil station kilimanoor thiruvananthapuram-electrical maintenance and replacement of damaged fittings to all offices -general electrical work
&#x0d general-mini civil station kilimanoor thiruvananthapuram-electrical maintenance and replacement of damaged fittings to all offices -general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-sitc of 5 hp motor at mini civil station , thalassery-urgent replacement of pump motor-general electrical work
General-sitc of 5 hp motor at mini civil&#x0d station , thalassery-urgent replacement of&#x0d pump motor-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type