Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Excavation Of Whs I (Subhash Nandi) At Mouza Sarangapur, Jl No. 26, Plot No. 4209,Gp Nityanandapur
|
| Description |
Excavation Of Whs I (Subhash Nandi) At Mouza Sarangapur, Jl No. 26, Plot No. 4209,Gp Nityanandapur Under (Wdc Pmksy 2.0 Bnk 04/2021 2022)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOA_561975_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PIA/BNK/WDC04/eNIT-5/NRM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11288 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADA(Soil Cons)DPAP Saltora Bankura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Excavation of whs-ii (taran mondal) at mouza- sarangapur, jl no. - 26, plot no.-3339,3343,gp-nityanandapur
Excavation of whs-ii (taran mondal) at mouza- sarangapur, jl no. - 26, plot no.-3339,3343,gp-nityanandapur under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-04/2021-2022)
Read moreExcavation of whs-ii (prasanta kundu) at mouza- subirara, jl no. - 25, plot no.-223,gp-nityanandapur
Excavation of whs-ii (prasanta kundu) at mouza- subirara, jl no. - 25, plot no.-223,gp-nityanandapur under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-04/2021-2022)
Read moreExcavation of whs-i (mansaram kundu) at mouza- chandipur, jl no. - 23, plot no.-563,gp-nityanandapur
Excavation of whs-i (mansaram kundu) at mouza- chandipur, jl no. - 23, plot no.-563,gp-nityanandapur under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-04/2021-2022)
Read moreExcavation of whs-i (jaganath mondal) at mouza- pheguasol, jl no. - 28, plot no.-83,gp-nityanandapur
Excavation of whs-i (jaganath mondal) at mouza- pheguasol, jl no. - 28, plot no.-83,gp-nityanandapur under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-04/2021-2022)
Read moreExcavation of whs-i (ganesh mondal) at mouza- subirara, jl no. - 25, plot no.-217,221,gp-nityanandapur
Excavation of whs-i (ganesh mondal) at mouza- subirara, jl no. - 25, plot no.-217,221,gp-nityanandapur under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-04/2021-2022)
Read moreExcavation of whs, mouza- baragada,jl. no-591, plot no. -309,sijua gp,
Excavation of whs, mouza- baragada,jl. no-591, plot no. -309,sijua gp, block-binpur-1, jhargram
Read moreExcavation of whs, mouza- baragada,jl. no-591, plot no. -397,sijua gp,
Excavation of whs, mouza- baragada,jl. no-591, plot no. -397,sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Read moreExcavation of whs, mouza- mouza- dwarigeria, jl. no-575, plot no. -145, sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Excavation of whs, mouza- mouza- dwarigeria, jl. no-575, plot no. -145, sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Read moreExcavation of whs-ii (sandip ghosh)mouza- pheguasol, jl no. 28, plot no-14/1763,14/1764,1404.
Excavation of whs-ii (sandip ghosh) at mouza- pheguasol, jl no. - 28, plot no.-14/1763,14/1764,1404,gp-nityanandapur under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-04/2021-2022)
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza paschimbasgaon, jl no. 11, plot no. 13 gp ghoshpukur of phansidewa block
Excavation of whs at mouza paschimbasgaon, jl no. 11, plot no. 13 gp ghoshpukur of phansidewa block, vide scheme no. 1 of 23-24 under nfsm-rice during 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type