Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Excavation Of Whs I (Ganesh Mondal) At Mouza Subirara, Jl No. 25, Plot No. 217,221,Gp Nityanandapur
|
| Description |
Excavation Of Whs I (Ganesh Mondal) At Mouza Subirara, Jl No. 25, Plot No. 217,221,Gp Nityanandapur Under (Wdc Pmksy 2.0 Bnk 04/2021 2022)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOA_561975_6 |
|
Reference Number |
PIA/BNK/WDC04/eNIT-5/NRM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10722 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADA(Soil Cons)DPAP Saltora Bankura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Excavation of whs-ii (prasanta kundu) at mouza- subirara, jl no. - 25, plot no.-223,gp-nityanandapur
Excavation of whs-ii (prasanta kundu) at mouza- subirara, jl no. - 25, plot no.-223,gp-nityanandapur under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-04/2021-2022)
Read moreExcavation of whs-ii (taran mondal) at mouza- sarangapur, jl no. - 26, plot no.-3339,3343,gp-nityanandapur
Excavation of whs-ii (taran mondal) at mouza- sarangapur, jl no. - 26, plot no.-3339,3343,gp-nityanandapur under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-04/2021-2022)
Read moreExcavation of whs-i (jaganath mondal) at mouza- pheguasol, jl no. - 28, plot no.-83,gp-nityanandapur
Excavation of whs-i (jaganath mondal) at mouza- pheguasol, jl no. - 28, plot no.-83,gp-nityanandapur under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-04/2021-2022)
Read moreExcavation of whs-i (subhash nandi) at mouza- sarangapur, jl no. - 26, plot no.-4209,gp-nityanandapur
Excavation of whs-i (subhash nandi) at mouza- sarangapur, jl no. - 26, plot no.-4209,gp-nityanandapur under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-04/2021-2022)
Read moreExcavation of whs-i (mansaram kundu) at mouza- chandipur, jl no. - 23, plot no.-563,gp-nityanandapur
Excavation of whs-i (mansaram kundu) at mouza- chandipur, jl no. - 23, plot no.-563,gp-nityanandapur under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-04/2021-2022)
Read moreExcavation of whs-i (montu mondal) at mouza- s barsal, jl no. - 6, plot no.-2357,gp-barsal
Excavation of whs-i (montu mondal) at mouza- s barsal, jl no. - 6, plot no.-2357,gp-barsal under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-04/2021-2022)
Read moreExcavation of whs, mouza- baragada,jl. no-591, plot no. -309,sijua gp,
Excavation of whs, mouza- baragada,jl. no-591, plot no. -309,sijua gp, block-binpur-1, jhargram
Read moreExcavation of whs, mouza- baragada,jl. no-591, plot no. -397,sijua gp,
Excavation of whs, mouza- baragada,jl. no-591, plot no. -397,sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Read moreExcavation of whs, mouza- mouza- dwarigeria, jl. no-575, plot no. -145, sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Excavation of whs, mouza- mouza- dwarigeria, jl. no-575, plot no. -145, sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Read moreExcavation of whs-ii (sandip ghosh)mouza- pheguasol, jl no. 28, plot no-14/1763,14/1764,1404.
Excavation of whs-ii (sandip ghosh) at mouza- pheguasol, jl no. - 28, plot no.-14/1763,14/1764,1404,gp-nityanandapur under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-04/2021-2022)
Read moreof your Industry type