Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Rhs Idler And Its Bend Foundation Straightening Of Model Idm 30 Drill Sl. No. Rdc 1321 And Fabrication Of 06 No. Collars Of Under Carriage Rollers Of Be 195 Shovel Sl. No. Exc 1075 Of Kathara Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Rhs Idler And Its Bend Foundation Straightening Of Model Idm 30 Drill Sl. No. Rdc 1321 And Fabrication Of 06 No. Collars Of Under Carriage Rollers Of Be 195 Shovel Sl. No. Exc 1075 Of Kathara Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_322588_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/PE(Ex)/KTC/E-Tend/24-25/344 dt.03.12.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kathara Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=334379 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of air conditioner system of idm-30 drill sl. no. rdc-1321 of kathara ocp.
Repairing of air conditioner system of idm-30 drill sl. no. rdc-1321 of kathara ocp.
Read moreRepairing of air condition system of drill sl. no. rdc-1321, cil no. 201506844, model idm-30 working at kathara colliery.
Repairing of air condition system of drill sl. no. rdc-1321, cil no. 201506844, model idm-30 working at kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing/ replacement of (a) 12 nos. track rollers and (b) damaged portion of track chain (both sides) of idm-30 drill sl. no. rdc-1321 working at kathara colliery.
Repairing/ replacement of (a) 12 nos. track rollers and (b) damaged portion of track chain (both sides) of idm-30 drill sl. no. rdc-1321 working at kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of front main frame of idm-30 drill, rdc-1321 of kathara colliery.
Repairing of front main frame of idm-30 drill, rdc-1321 of kathara colliery.
Read moreComplete denting, painting and repairing of top railing and boom ladder of be-195 shovel sl. no. exc-1075 and ekg-5a shovel sl. no. exc-2859 and app of roof of machinery house of shovel sl. no. exc-1075, exc-1851 and exc-2859 at kathara colliery.
Complete denting, painting and repairing of top railing and boom ladder of be-195 shovel sl. no. exc-1075 and ekg-5a shovel sl. no. exc-2859 and app of roof of machinery house of shovel sl. no. exc-1075, exc-1851 and exc-2859 at kathara colliery.
Read more(a) repairing of air condition system of drill sl. no. 6021702, sl. no. rdc-1413, model recp-650 and (b) repairing of 02 nos. propel motor and 02 nos. rotary motors of idm-30 drill sl. no. rdc-1321 of kathara colliery.
(a) repairing of air condition system of drill sl. no. 6021702, sl. no. rdc-1413, model recp-650 and (b) repairing of 02 nos. propel motor and 02 nos. rotary motors of idm-30 drill sl. no. rdc-1321 of kathara colliery.
Read moreAlignment of m.g set of 182 marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 and be-195 b1 shovel sl. no. exc-1075 of kathara colliery.
Alignment of m.g set of 182 marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 and be-195 b1 shovel sl. no. exc-1075 of kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of track pad bolts of 182 marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 and be-195 shovel sl. no. exc-1075 of kathara colliery.
Repairing of track pad bolts of 182 marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 and be-195 shovel sl. no. exc-1075 of kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of power master pneumatic pump of 182 marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 and exc-1075 at kathara colliery.
Repairing of power master pneumatic pump of 182 marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 and exc-1075 at kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of top railing and its ladder of be-195 shovel sl. no. exc-1075 and ekg-5a shovel sl. no. exc-2859 at kathara colliery.
Repairing of top railing and its ladder of be-195 shovel sl. no. exc-1075 and ekg-5a shovel sl. no. exc-2859 at kathara colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type