Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Front Main Frame Of Idm 30 Drill, Rdc 1321 Of Kathara Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Front Main Frame Of Idm 30 Drill, Rdc 1321 Of Kathara Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_339320_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/PE(Ex)/KTC/E-Tend/25-26/148 dt.10.07.25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kathara Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=351757 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2025
Expired 414 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing of air conditioner system of idm-30 drill sl. no. rdc-1321 of kathara ocp.
Repairing of air conditioner system of idm-30 drill sl. no. rdc-1321 of kathara ocp.
Read moreRepairing of air condition system of drill sl. no. rdc-1321, cil no. 201506844, model idm-30 working at kathara colliery.
Repairing of air condition system of drill sl. no. rdc-1321, cil no. 201506844, model idm-30 working at kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of front main frame of recp-650 drill, rdc-1413 of kathara colliery.
Repairing of front main frame of recp-650 drill, rdc-1413 of kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing/ replacement of (a) 12 nos. track rollers and (b) damaged portion of track chain (both sides) of idm-30 drill sl. no. rdc-1321 working at kathara colliery.
Repairing/ replacement of (a) 12 nos. track rollers and (b) damaged portion of track chain (both sides) of idm-30 drill sl. no. rdc-1321 working at kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of rear main frame of recp - 650 drill, rdc-1413 of kathara colliery.
Repairing of rear main frame of recp - 650 drill, rdc-1413 of kathara colliery.
Read more(a) repairing of air condition system of drill sl. no. 6021702, sl. no. rdc-1413, model recp-650 and (b) repairing of 02 nos. propel motor and 02 nos. rotary motors of idm-30 drill sl. no. rdc-1321 of kathara colliery.
(a) repairing of air condition system of drill sl. no. 6021702, sl. no. rdc-1413, model recp-650 and (b) repairing of 02 nos. propel motor and 02 nos. rotary motors of idm-30 drill sl. no. rdc-1321 of kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of r.h.s bend mast foot plate and worn out mast foot both mounting eye hole of idm-30 drill (atlas copco) sl. no. 1321 of kathara colliery.
Repairing of r.h.s bend mast foot plate and worn out mast foot both mounting eye hole of idm-30 drill (atlas copco) sl. no. 1321 of kathara colliery.
Read more(a) repairing of 02 nos. leveling jack of drill, idm-30 (drill-1321) and (b) repairing of vacuum circuit breaker of 6.6kv er line of 182-marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 at kathara colliery.
(a) repairing of 02 nos. leveling jack of drill, idm-30 (drill-1321) and (b) repairing of vacuum circuit breaker of 6.6kv er line of 182-marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 at kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of rhs idler and its bend foundation straightening of model idm-30 drill sl. no. rdc-1321 and fabrication of 06 no. collars of under carriage rollers of be-195 shovel sl. no. exc-1075 of kathara colliery.
Repairing of rhs idler and its bend foundation straightening of model idm-30 drill sl. no. rdc-1321 and fabrication of 06 no. collars of under carriage rollers of be-195 shovel sl. no. exc-1075 of kathara colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type