Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Time Maintenance Work On Palsari Bamiyala Motor Road Constructed Under Pmgsy Pokhri And Which Has Completed The Dlp Period.
|
| Description |
One Time Maintenance Work On Palsari Bamiyala Motor Road Constructed Under Pmgsy Pokhri And Which Has Completed The Dlp Period.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_72126_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE No- 2307/Yata-7/2024 dt- 05-06-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gopeshwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=86537 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 799 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One time maintenance work on palsari-bamiyala motor road. constructed by pmgsy pokhari and completed dlp period in constituency badrinath of district chamoli
One time maintenance work on palsari-bamiyala motor road. constructed by pmgsy pokhari and completed dlp period in constituency badrinath of district chamoli
Read moreOne time maintenance at kankhul talla gwad motor road completed dlp period under pmgsy.
One time maintenance at kankhul talla gwad motor road completed dlp period under pmgsy.
Read moreImprovement work of tikhon to barnu motor road transferred to public works department from pmgsy which has completed dlp period, under block thauldhar of constituency dhanaulti of district tehri garhwal, (length 10.082 km).
Improvement work of tikhon to barnu motor road transferred to public works department from pmgsy which has completed dlp period, under block thauldhar of constituency dhanaulti of district tehri garhwal, (length 10.082 km).
Read moreRepair and improvement work of kimadi to rikholi motor road transferred from pmgsy to pwd of the completed dlp period. (one time maintenance)
Repair and improvement work of kimadi to rikholi motor road transferred from pmgsy to pwd of the completed dlp period. (one time maintenance)
Read moreAfter constructed and completeed dlp period under pmgsy one time maintenance work in km-10 of chamoli-palethi-sartoli m/r (total length-1.00 km)
After constructed and completeed dlp period under pmgsy one time maintenance work in km-10 of chamoli-palethi-sartoli m/r (total length-1.00 km)
Read moreOne time maintenance work of pati maroli motor road constructed by pmgsy champawat.
One time maintenance work of pati maroli motor road constructed by pmgsy champawat.
Read moreOne time maintenance work of khatikan goshni motor road constructed by pmgsy champawat.
One time maintenance work of khatikan goshni motor road constructed by pmgsy champawat.
Read moreOne time maintenance work of pati maroli motor road constructed by pmgsy champawat.
One time maintenance work of pati maroli motor road constructed by pmgsy champawat.
Read moreOne time maintenance work of khatikan goshni motor road constructed by pmgsy champawat.
One time maintenance work of khatikan goshni motor road constructed by pmgsy champawat.
Read moreof your Industry type