Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Bharat Coking Coal Limited (Cv Area, Laikdih) Is Seeking Bids For The Repair Of The Clutch System And Belt Transmission Outer Of P380 Scania Dumper Si. No. Jh10 An 8464. 🚜🔧 Bids Must Be Submitted By 11:00 Am On April 15, 2024, With An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 1640. Interested Vendors Should Possess The Necessary Technical Expertise And Equipment To Undertake This Repair Work. Proposals Should Detail The Methodology, Timelines, And Costs Associated With The Repair Services. Keywords: Clutch System Repair, Belt Transmission, Scania Dumper, Bharat Coking Coal Limited, Public Sector Undertaking, Tender, Emd, Laikdih| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Clutch System And Belt Transmission Outer Of P380 Scania Dumper Si. No.Jh10 An 8464 At Auto Workshop, Laikdih, Cv Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Clutch System And Belt Transmission Outer Of P380 Scania Dumper Si. No.Jh10 An 8464 At Auto Workshop, Laikdih, Cv Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_306330_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/ CV/Exc/e-tender/24-25/04 Date-.06.04.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Laikdih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=317427 |
| Start Date | April 06, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2024
Expired 870 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of rhs 2nd (second) axle bracket and 4th (fourth) axle bevel gear (tail crown) of scania si. no.jh10an-8464 of auto workshop,laikdih, cvarea.
Repairing of rhs 2nd (second) axle bracket and 4th (fourth) axle bevel gear (tail crown) of scania si. no.jh10an-8464 of auto workshop,laikdih, cvarea.
Read moreRepairing of draglink, ac system, engine cylinder head with gasket replacement of p380 scania si. no.jh10an-7479 of auto workshop, laikdih deployed for coal transportion job under nlocp-dbocp, cv area.
Repairing of draglink, ac system, engine cylinder head with gasket replacement of p380 scania si. no.jh10an-7479 of auto workshop, laikdih deployed for coal transportion job under nlocp-dbocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of belt transmission outer, clutch system and expansion tank of p380 scania si. no. jh10an-8565 of auto workshop, laikdih, cv area.
Repairing of belt transmission outer, clutch system and expansion tank of p380 scania si. no. jh10an-8565 of auto workshop, laikdih, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of lhs rear leaf spring, rhs bogie bracket and front 1st axle steering knuckle of p380 scania si. no.jh10an-8565 at auto workshop, laikdih deployed for coal transportation under dbocp-nlocp, cv area.
Repairing of lhs rear leaf spring, rhs bogie bracket and front 1st axle steering knuckle of p380 scania si. no.jh10an-8565 at auto workshop, laikdih deployed for coal transportation under dbocp-nlocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of front 1st axle steering knuckle, engine cylinder head repairing and gasket replacement of p380 scania si. no.jh10am-2322 of auto workshop, laikdih, cv area
Repairing of front 1st axle steering knuckle, engine cylinder head repairing and gasket replacement of p380 scania si. no.jh10am-2322 of auto workshop, laikdih, cv area
Read moreRepairing of lhs rear leaf spring, lhs 4th axle hub repairing and bearing replacement and repairing lhs 4th axle drum brake of scania si. no.jh10an-8041 of auto workshop, laikdih, cv area.
Repairing of lhs rear leaf spring, lhs 4th axle hub repairing and bearing replacement and repairing lhs 4th axle drum brake of scania si. no.jh10an-8041 of auto workshop, laikdih, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of lhs second axle leaf spring, clutch system and expansion tank of p380 scania si. no. jh10am-2322 deployed for coal transportation of autoworkshop, laikdih, cv area.
Repairing of lhs second axle leaf spring, clutch system and expansion tank of p380 scania si. no. jh10am-2322 deployed for coal transportation of auto workshop, laikdih, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of 2nd axle steering knuckle, rhs 1st. axle disc wheel hub repairing along with bearing replacement and rhs 1st. axle drum brake of scania dumper sl. no. jh10an/8464 at auto workshop, laikdih, cv area.
Repairing of 2nd axle steering knuckle, rhs 1st. axle disc wheel hub repairing along with bearing replacement and rhs 1st. axle drum brake of scania dumper sl. no. jh10an/8464 at auto workshop, laikdih, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of lhs and rhs lower torque rod, repairing and straightening, rhs 4th axle hub repairing and bearing replacement and rhs 4th axle drum brake of scania p380 model si. no.jh10am-2322 at auto workshop, laikdih, cv area.
Repairing of lhs and rhs lower torque rod, repairing and straightening, rhs 4th axle hub repairing and bearing replacement and rhs 4th axle drum brake of scania p380 model si. no.jh10am-2322 at auto workshop, laikdih, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of rear 1st and 2nd differential and wheel hubs of tata make hyva dumper si. no.jh10ad-9870 of auto workshop, laikdih, cv area.
Repairing of rear 1st and 2nd differential and wheel hubs of tata make hyva dumper si. no.jh10ad-9870 of auto workshop, laikdih, cv area.
Read moreof your Industry type