Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Draglink, Ac System, Engine Cylinder Head With Gasket Replacement Of P380 Scania Si. No.Jh10 An 7479 Of Auto Workshop, Laikdih Deployed For Coal Transportion Job Under Nlocp Dbocp, Cv Area.
Description
Repairing Of Draglink, Ac System, Engine Cylinder Head With Gasket Replacement Of P380 Scania Si. No.Jh10 An 7479 Of Auto Workshop, Laikdih Deployed For Coal Transportion Job Under Nlocp Dbocp, Cv Area.
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BCCL_301469_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/ CV/Exc/e-tender/23-24/107 Date-.14.02.2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2573
Tender Value -
Place Laikdih
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312308

Start Date February 14, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 22/02/2024

Expired 923 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.