Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
U Renovation Of Ground Floor Gp Office Room For Children And Lactating Mother Purpose
|
| Description |
U Renovation Of Ground Floor Gp Office Room For Children And Lactating Mother Purpose
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_955243_2 |
|
Reference Number |
211(20)BAPUJI/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6995 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAPUJI GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2290841 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2025
Expired 263 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation & remodelling to e/w & e/i in the ground floor of different officers chamber & offices etc of collectorate building samastipur., distt.-samastipur
Renovation & remodelling to e/w & e/i in the ground floor of different officers chamber & offices etc of collectorate building samastipur., distt.-samastipur
Read moreRenovation of gp bilding ground floor (117643595)
Renovation of gp bilding ground floor (117643595)
Read moreProviding micronutrient supplement granules to pregnant and lactating mother and children above 3 year to 6 year
Providing micronutrient supplement granules to pregnant and lactating mother and children above 3 year to 6 year
Read moreSupply of cereals and pulses based energy dense health mix for children, pregnant women and lactating mother
Supply of cereals and pulses based energy dense health mix for children, pregnant women and lactating mothers under anganwadi services scheme
Read moreUpgradation of gp office room at ground floor
Upgradation of gp office room at ground floor
Read moreU extension of ground floor of gp office at kalikapur
U extension of ground floor of gp office at kalikapur
Read moreof your Industry type