Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Measuring Steel Tape 5 Mtr,Combination Pliers Insulated 200 Mm,Screw Driver Insulated,Hammer Extracto
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Vocational Education and Skill Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4643211 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 18:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S PARTH ASSOCIATESM/S PARTH ASSOCIATESM/S PARTH ASSOCIATESM/S PARTH ASSOCIATES...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A R Enterprises | - | 21-02-2024 12:16:37 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 2 | AARAMBH ENTERPRISES | - | 20-02-2024 16:02:15 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S PARTH ASSOCIATES | - | 25-02-2024 20:05:44 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S PARUL ENTERPRISES | - | 22-02-2024 12:55:44 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S SEEMA ENTERPRISES | - | 20-02-2024 17:16:43 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 6 | Maa Enterprises | - | 01-03-2024 12:41:39 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 7 | ROYAL ENGINEERS | - | 22-02-2024 12:49:42 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MEASURING STEEL TAPE 5MTR | NA | BOQ Item | 21 | ₹ 4620.000 |
| COMBINATION PLIERS INSULATED 200MM | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 3100.000 |
| SCREW DRIVER INSULATED | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 1440.000 |
| HAMMER EXTRACTOR TYPE | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 1160.000 |
| PLIER FLAT NOSE INSUALTED | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 1320.000 |
| HYDROMETER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1900.000 |
| OUTSIDE MICROMETER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 9000.000 |
| THERMOMETER DIGITAL | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 950.000 |
| MULTI VOLMETER CENTER ZERO | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 13400.000 |
| VOLTAGE STABLIZER INPUT 150-250MM AC OUTPUR 240V | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3100.000 |
| CLASS ROOM TABLE | NA | BOQ Item | 14 | ₹ 50400.000 |
| STOOL 2 X 1.5 FEET | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 15920.000 |
| INTRACTIVE BOARD LATEST | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 65500.000 |
| SOUND SYSTEMS 2-1 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 29000.000 |
| WI FI ROUTER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8000.000 |
| HEAD PHONE AND MIC SET | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4200.000 |
| AUTO CAD SOFTWARE | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 133000.000 |
| ELECTRICAL INDUSTRIAL SEWING MACHINE | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 514000.000 |
| CORAL DRAW SOFTWARE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 69989.000 |
| ADOBE PHOTOSHOP SOFTWARE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 69499.000 |
Measuring steel tape 5mtr,combination pliers insulated 200mm,screw driver insulated,hammer extracto
Read more
Measuring steel tape,combination pliers insulated,screw driver,electrician screw driver insulated h
Read more
Connecting screwdriver,screw driver set,insulated combination pliers,insulated side cutting pliers,
Read more
Measuring steel tape,combination plier insulated,screw driver insulated,screw driver insulated,elec
Read more
Measuring steel tape,combination plier insulated,screw driver insulated,screw driver insulated,elec
Read more
Measuring steel tape,combination plier insulated,screw driver insulated,screw driver insulated,elec
Read more
Measuring steel tape,combination plier insulated,screw driver insulated,screw driver insulated,elec
Read more
Measuring steel tape,combination plier insulated,screw driver insulated,screw driver insulated,elec
Read more
of your Industry type