Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oem: M/S D"Andrea S.P.A., Italy
|
| Description |
1)screw End Cap, Qty: 1 No
2)conical Gear Qty: 1 No
3)slide Screw, 200956321002 Qty: 1 No
4)screw Preloading Cap Qty: 1 No
5)adjustment Spacer Qty: 1 No
6)preloading Cap Qty: 2 No
7)preloading Cap, Qty: 1 No
8)slide Screw End Cap Qty: 1 No
9)slide Screw Chuck Nut Qty: 1 No
10)bearing, Qty: 1 St
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | HEEP-P-202439061 |
|
Reference Number |
HEEP-P-202439061 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haridwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://www.bhelhwr.co.in |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Read moreKnock-down and rebuilding of m/s ram nandan prasad , aurangabad , bihar
Knock-down and rebuilding of m/s ram nandan prasad , aurangabad , bihar
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreOem: m/s fox s.r.l. italy
1)pressure switch k4 5>50bar qty: 4 no 2)pressure switch f4, 0.2>2.5bar qty: 2 no 3)flow indicator zv3 1>4 l/min qty: 2 no 4)flow indicator # zv5 qty: 1 no 8) qty:
Read moreOem: m/s i.l.c. srl, italy
1)lubrication pump qty: 1 no 2)semi transparent reservoir qty: 1 no 3)gear pump qty: 1 no 4)relief valve qty: 1 no 8) qty:
Read moreof your Industry type